Ice Hockey. Team matches Zug. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Zug
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Switzerland NLA 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | Zug | Zurich | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.04.2024 | Zurich | Zug | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
03.04.2024 | Zug | Zurich | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
01.04.2024 | Zurich | Zug | 5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0) L | ||||
30.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
27.03.2024 | Bern | Zug | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
25.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Bern | Zug | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Bern | Zug | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Lausanne | Zug | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Zug | Servette | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Zug | Zurich | 3:7 (0:0, 2:3, 1:4) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Langnau Tigers | Zug | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Zug | Bern | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Zug | Lugano | 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Zug | Fribourg | 3:4 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Davos | Zug | 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Rapperswil | Zug | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Zug | Biel | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Fribourg | Zug | 3:4 (1:0, 2:4, 0:0) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Zug | Ambri-Piotta | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | EHC Kloten | Zug | 5:4 OT (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Ajoie | Zug | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Zug | Ajoie | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Zug | Lausanne | 2:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Servette | Zug | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Lugano | Zug | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Zug | Davos | 4:5 (1:3, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
02.01.2024 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Biel | Zug | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Zurich | Zug | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Zug | Langnau Tigers | 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Bern | Zug | 2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Ambri-Piotta | Zug | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Zug | EHC Kloten | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Zug | Zurich | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Ajoie | Zug | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Zug | Davos | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lausanne | Zug | 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Zug | Langnau Tigers | 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Zug | Fribourg | 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Servette | Zug | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Lugano | Zug | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Bern | Zug | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Zug | Ambri-Piotta | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Zug | Biel | 5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | EHC Kloten | Zug | 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Davos | Zug | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Zug | Ajoie | 7:2 (0:0, 4:0, 3:2) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Zug | Lausanne | 9:2 (5:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Langnau Tigers | Zug | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Zurich | Zug | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Zug | Servette | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Fribourg | Zug | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Zug | Lugano | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Zug | Bern | 3:2 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Ambri-Piotta | Zug | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
19.09.2023 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Biel | Zug | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Zug | EHC Kloten | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) L | ||||
Switzerland NLA 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | Zug | Zurich | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
03.04.2024 | Zug | Zurich | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
25.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Zug | Bern | 3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Zug | Servette | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Zug | Zurich | 3:7 (0:0, 2:3, 1:4) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Zug | Bern | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Zug | Lugano | 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Zug | Fribourg | 3:4 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Zug | Biel | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Zug | Ambri-Piotta | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Zug | Ajoie | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Zug | Lausanne | 2:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Zug | Davos | 4:5 (1:3, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
02.01.2024 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Zug | Langnau Tigers | 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Zug | EHC Kloten | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Zug | Zurich | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Zug | Davos | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Zug | Langnau Tigers | 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Zug | Fribourg | 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Zug | Ambri-Piotta | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Zug | Biel | 5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Zug | Ajoie | 7:2 (0:0, 4:0, 3:2) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Zug | Lausanne | 9:2 (5:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Zug | Servette | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
26.09.2023 | Zug | Lugano | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Zug | Bern | 3:2 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.09.2023 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Zug | EHC Kloten | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) L | ||||
Switzerland NLA 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 | Zurich | Zug | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
01.04.2024 | Zurich | Zug | 5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.03.2024 | Bern | Zug | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
23.03.2024 | Bern | Zug | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
19.03.2024 | Bern | Zug | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Lausanne | Zug | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Langnau Tigers | Zug | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Davos | Zug | 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Rapperswil | Zug | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Fribourg | Zug | 3:4 (1:0, 2:4, 0:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | EHC Kloten | Zug | 5:4 OT (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Ajoie | Zug | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Servette | Zug | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Lugano | Zug | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Biel | Zug | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Zurich | Zug | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Bern | Zug | 2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Ambri-Piotta | Zug | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Ajoie | Zug | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lausanne | Zug | 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Servette | Zug | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Lugano | Zug | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Bern | Zug | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | EHC Kloten | Zug | 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Davos | Zug | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Langnau Tigers | Zug | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Zurich | Zug | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Fribourg | Zug | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Ambri-Piotta | Zug | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Biel | Zug | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season