Ice Hockey. Team matches Sodertalje. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Sodertalje
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.03.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.03.2024 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
08.03.2024 | Ostersund | Sodertalje | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
06.03.2024 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Nybro | Sodertalje | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.02.2024 | Mora | Sodertalje | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Sodertalje | IF Bjorkloven | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Sodertalje | Djurgarden | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Almtuna | Sodertalje | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sodertalje | Vastervik | 7:2 (3:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Brynas | Sodertalje | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Kalmar | Sodertalje | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Sodertalje | AIK | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
07.02.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Sodertalje | Vasteras | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Vasteras | Sodertalje | 3:4 (1:0, 2:4, 0:0) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Kalmar | 4:2 (0:2, 4:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Mora | 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | IF Bjorkloven | Sodertalje | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Almtuna | 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Brynas | 3:5 (2:2, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | AIK | Sodertalje | 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Vastervik | Sodertalje | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Nybro | 8:3 (2:0, 3:2, 3:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Ostersund | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Djurgarden | Sodertalje | 7:3 (3:1, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Sodertalje | Almtuna | 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Kalmar | Sodertalje | 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
13.12.2023 | Sodertalje | IF Bjorkloven | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Sodertalje | Mora | 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | AIK | Sodertalje | 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Nybro | Sodertalje | 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Vasteras | Sodertalje | 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Djurgarden | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Brynas | Sodertalje | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 3:4 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Vastervik | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Ostersund | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | IF Bjorkloven | Sodertalje | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
01.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Brynas | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sodertalje | AIK | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Vastervik | Sodertalje | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Djurgarden | Sodertalje | 4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Nybro | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Kalmar | 4:5 OT (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Almtuna | Sodertalje | 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Sodertalje | Vasteras | 3:4 pen (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Ostersund | Sodertalje | 1:7 (1:4, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Mora | Sodertalje | 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Sodertalje | IF Bjorkloven | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Sodertalje | Djurgarden | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sodertalje | Vastervik | 7:2 (3:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
09.02.2024 | Sodertalje | AIK | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Sodertalje | Vasteras | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Kalmar | 4:2 (0:2, 4:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Mora | 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Almtuna | 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Brynas | 3:5 (2:2, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Nybro | 8:3 (2:0, 3:2, 3:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Sodertalje | Ostersund | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Sodertalje | Almtuna | 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.12.2023 | Sodertalje | IF Bjorkloven | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Sodertalje | Mora | 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sodertalje | BIK Karlskoga | 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Djurgarden | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Vastervik | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Ostersund | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Sodertalje | Brynas | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sodertalje | AIK | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Nybro | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Kalmar | 4:5 OT (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Sodertalje | Vasteras | 3:4 pen (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.03.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
08.03.2024 | Ostersund | Sodertalje | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Nybro | Sodertalje | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.02.2024 | Mora | Sodertalje | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Almtuna | Sodertalje | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Brynas | Sodertalje | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Kalmar | Sodertalje | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
07.02.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Vasteras | Sodertalje | 3:4 (1:0, 2:4, 0:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | IF Bjorkloven | Sodertalje | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | AIK | Sodertalje | 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Vastervik | Sodertalje | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Djurgarden | Sodertalje | 7:3 (3:1, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Kalmar | Sodertalje | 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | AIK | Sodertalje | 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Nybro | Sodertalje | 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Vasteras | Sodertalje | 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Brynas | Sodertalje | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 3:4 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | IF Bjorkloven | Sodertalje | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | BIK Karlskoga | Sodertalje | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Vastervik | Sodertalje | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Djurgarden | Sodertalje | 4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Almtuna | Sodertalje | 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Ostersund | Sodertalje | 1:7 (1:4, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Mora | Sodertalje | 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season