Ice Hockey. Team matches Skelleftea. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Skelleftea
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | 2.58 | 4.15 | 2.34 | |
26.03.2024 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 3:4 OT (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 4:3 OT (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Vaxjo | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Farjestad | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Timra | Skelleftea | 3:5 (0:1, 3:2, 0:2) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Lulea | Skelleftea | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 5:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Modo | Skelleftea | 3:7 (1:2, 1:3, 1:2) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | HV 71 | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Leksand | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Malmo | Skelleftea | 3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Modo | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Leksand | Skelleftea | 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Farjestad | Skelleftea | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 7:1 (3:0, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Skelleftea | HV 71 | 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Vaxjo | Skelleftea | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 4:5 OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.01.2024 | Malmo | Skelleftea | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Lulea | 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Timra | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Malmo | 5:4 (3:1, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Lulea | Skelleftea | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Farjestad | 4:7 (2:1, 0:3, 2:3) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Modo | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Timra | Skelleftea | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Vaxjo | 4:5 pen (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | HV 71 | Skelleftea | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Leksand | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Malmo | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Lulea | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 3:6 (3:0, 0:3, 0:3) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Vaxjo | Skelleftea | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Skelleftea | HV 71 | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Leksand | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Timra | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Farjestad | Skelleftea | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Modo | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Champions Hockey League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
20.02.2024 | Servette | Skelleftea | 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Vitkovice | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Vitkovice | Skelleftea | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
12.12.2023 | Farjestad | Skelleftea | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Farjestad | 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Trinec | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Trinec | Skelleftea | 4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | TWK Innsbruck | Skelleftea | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Kosice | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Tappara | Skelleftea | 3:5 (2:2, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Rouen | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
03.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:2, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
01.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Salzburg | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 4:3 OT (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Vaxjo | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Skelleftea | Farjestad | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 5:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Leksand | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Modo | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 7:1 (3:0, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Skelleftea | HV 71 | 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Lulea | 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Timra | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Malmo | 5:4 (3:1, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Farjestad | 4:7 (2:1, 0:3, 2:3) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Vaxjo | 4:5 pen (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Leksand | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Malmo | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Lulea | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Linkoping | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Skelleftea | HV 71 | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Timra | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Modo | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Champions Hockey League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
16.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Vitkovice | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Farjestad | 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Trinec | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Rouen | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
03.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:2, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
01.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Salzburg | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | 2.58 | 4.15 | 2.34 | |
26.03.2024 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 3:4 OT (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Timra | Skelleftea | 3:5 (0:1, 3:2, 0:2) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Lulea | Skelleftea | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Modo | Skelleftea | 3:7 (1:2, 1:3, 1:2) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | HV 71 | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Malmo | Skelleftea | 3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Leksand | Skelleftea | 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Farjestad | Skelleftea | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Vaxjo | Skelleftea | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 4:5 OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.01.2024 | Malmo | Skelleftea | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Lulea | Skelleftea | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Modo | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Timra | Skelleftea | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Linkoping | Skelleftea | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | HV 71 | Skelleftea | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 3:6 (3:0, 0:3, 0:3) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Vaxjo | Skelleftea | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Leksand | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Farjestad | Skelleftea | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
Champions Hockey League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
20.02.2024 | Servette | Skelleftea | 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Vitkovice | Skelleftea | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
12.12.2023 | Farjestad | Skelleftea | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Trinec | Skelleftea | 4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | TWK Innsbruck | Skelleftea | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Kosice | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Tappara | Skelleftea | 3:5 (2:2, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season