Ice Hockey. Team matches Oskarshamn. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Vaxjo | Oskarshamn | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Timra | Oskarshamn | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Farjestad | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Malmo | Oskarshamn | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Leksand | 2:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 5:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Lulea | Oskarshamn | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Modo | Oskarshamn | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Linkoping | 3:5 (0:3, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 10:1 (3:1, 3:0, 4:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Malmo | 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Linkoping | Oskarshamn | 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Vaxjo | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Timra | 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Modo | 3:4 OT (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Lulea | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Leksand | Oskarshamn | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 4:5 OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Farjestad | Oskarshamn | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Farjestad | 5:4 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 6:1 (0:0, 1:1, 5:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Timra | Oskarshamn | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Malmo | Oskarshamn | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Leksand | 4:8 (0:2, 3:2, 1:4) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lulea | Oskarshamn | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Modo | Oskarshamn | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Vaxjo | Oskarshamn | 9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Linkoping | 4:6 (3:1, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Modo | 7:2 (0:1, 3:0, 4:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Leksand | Oskarshamn | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Malmo | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Farjestad | Oskarshamn | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Oskarshamn | Timra | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 6:2 (4:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Oskarshamn | Vaxjo | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Linkoping | Oskarshamn | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Oskarshamn | Lulea | 3:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Farjestad | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Leksand | 2:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Linkoping | 3:5 (0:3, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Malmo | 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Vaxjo | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Timra | 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Modo | 3:4 OT (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Lulea | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 4:5 OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Farjestad | 5:4 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 6:1 (0:0, 1:1, 5:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Leksand | 4:8 (0:2, 3:2, 1:4) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Linkoping | 4:6 (3:1, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | HV 71 | 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Modo | 7:2 (0:1, 3:0, 4:1) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Malmo | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Oskarshamn | Skelleftea | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Oskarshamn | Timra | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Oskarshamn | Vaxjo | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Oskarshamn | Lulea | 3:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
24.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.03.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Vaxjo | Oskarshamn | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Timra | Oskarshamn | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Malmo | Oskarshamn | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 5:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Lulea | Oskarshamn | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Modo | Oskarshamn | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 10:1 (3:1, 3:0, 4:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Linkoping | Oskarshamn | 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Leksand | Oskarshamn | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Farjestad | Oskarshamn | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Timra | Oskarshamn | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Malmo | Oskarshamn | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lulea | Oskarshamn | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Skelleftea | Oskarshamn | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Modo | Oskarshamn | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Vaxjo | Oskarshamn | 9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Leksand | Oskarshamn | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Farjestad | Oskarshamn | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | HV 71 | Oskarshamn | 6:2 (4:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Linkoping | Oskarshamn | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season