Ice Hockey. Team matches Frolunda. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Frolunda
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.04.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
14.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:4 OT (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.04.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 6:7 OT (2:2, 1:2, 3:2, 0:1) L | ||||
10.04.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
08.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
06.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 5:2 (2:0, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
03.04.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.04.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
30.03.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
28.03.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.03.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Frolunda | Farjestad | 5:4 pen (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Lulea | Frolunda | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Frolunda | Linkoping | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Frolunda | Modo | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Frolunda | Malmo | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | HV 71 | Frolunda | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Rogle | Frolunda | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Frolunda | Vaxjo | 5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Frolunda | Timra | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Frolunda | Lulea | 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Modo | Frolunda | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Frolunda | HV 71 | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Orebro | Frolunda | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Timra | Frolunda | 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Frolunda | Rogle | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Frolunda | Orebro | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Malmo | Frolunda | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Farjestad | Frolunda | 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | HV 71 | Frolunda | 4:3 (0:2, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Leksand | Frolunda | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Rogle | Frolunda | 5:4 OT (1:3, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Linkoping | Frolunda | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Frolunda | Timra | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Frolunda | Vaxjo | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lulea | Frolunda | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Frolunda | Malmo | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Frolunda | Farjestad | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Frolunda | Modo | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Orebro | Frolunda | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Vaxjo | Frolunda | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Farjestad | Frolunda | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Linkoping | Frolunda | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Frolunda | HV 71 | 6:4 (0:4, 3:0, 3:0) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Modo | Frolunda | 4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Frolunda | Orebro | 4:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Frolunda | Rogle | 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Vaxjo | Frolunda | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Frolunda | Linkoping | 3:2 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Frolunda | Lulea | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Malmo | Frolunda | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Frolunda | Leksand | 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Timra | Frolunda | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
12.04.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 6:7 OT (2:2, 1:2, 3:2, 0:1) L | ||||
10.04.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
03.04.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.03.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Frolunda | Farjestad | 5:4 pen (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Frolunda | Linkoping | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Frolunda | Modo | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Frolunda | Malmo | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Frolunda | Vaxjo | 5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Frolunda | Timra | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Frolunda | Lulea | 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Frolunda | Leksand | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Frolunda | HV 71 | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Frolunda | Rogle | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Frolunda | Orebro | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Frolunda | Skelleftea | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Frolunda | Timra | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Frolunda | Vaxjo | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Frolunda | Malmo | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Frolunda | Farjestad | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Frolunda | Modo | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Frolunda | Oskarshamn | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Frolunda | HV 71 | 6:4 (0:4, 3:0, 3:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Frolunda | Orebro | 4:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Frolunda | Rogle | 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
26.09.2023 | Frolunda | Linkoping | 3:2 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Frolunda | Lulea | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Frolunda | Leksand | 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:4 OT (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
06.04.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 5:2 (2:0, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
01.04.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
28.03.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.03.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Lulea | Frolunda | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Leksand | Frolunda | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | HV 71 | Frolunda | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Rogle | Frolunda | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Modo | Frolunda | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Orebro | Frolunda | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Timra | Frolunda | 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Malmo | Frolunda | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Farjestad | Frolunda | 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | HV 71 | Frolunda | 4:3 (0:2, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Leksand | Frolunda | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Frolunda | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Rogle | Frolunda | 5:4 OT (1:3, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Linkoping | Frolunda | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lulea | Frolunda | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Orebro | Frolunda | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Vaxjo | Frolunda | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Farjestad | Frolunda | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Linkoping | Frolunda | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Skelleftea | Frolunda | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Modo | Frolunda | 4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Vaxjo | Frolunda | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Malmo | Frolunda | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Timra | Frolunda | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season