Ice Hockey. Team matches Zauralye. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Zauralye
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | 1.7 | 4.33 | 4.015 | |
20.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:4 OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Toros | Zauralye | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Chelny | Zauralye | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Izhstal | Zauralye | 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Perm | Zauralye | 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Zauralye | AKM | 1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Zauralye | Rubin Tyumen | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Zauralye | HC Yugra | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Omskie Krylia | Zauralye | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Zauralye | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dyn. Altay | Zauralye | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Zauralye | Khimik | 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Zauralye | Ryazan | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Zauralye | HK Dinamo SPb | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Zauralye | Ska-Neva | 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Zauralye | Gornyak | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Orsk | Zauralye | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Chelmet | Zauralye | 2:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:5) W | ||||
14.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.12.2023 | HK Norilsk | Zauralye | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Zauralye | Tambov | 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Zauralye | Kristall Saratov | 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Zauralye | HC Rostov | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Zauralye | Buran Voronezh | 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | CSK VVS | Zauralye | 4:5 pen (1:1, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Dizel | Zauralye | 2:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Bars Kazan | Zauralye | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Zauralye | Dizel | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Zauralye | CSK VVS | 6:1 (2:0, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Zauralye | Bars Kazan | 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | HC Rostov | Zauralye | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Tambov | Zauralye | 3:4 pen (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Zauralye | 3:4 OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Zauralye | 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Zauralye | HK Norilsk | 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Zauralye | Krasnoyarsk | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Zauralye | Chelmet | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Zauralye | Orsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Ska-Neva | Zauralye | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | HK Dinamo SPb | Zauralye | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Ryazan | Zauralye | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Khimik | Zauralye | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Zauralye | Metallurg Nk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Zauralye | Dyn. Altay | 4:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Zauralye | Omskie Krylia | 6:3 (3:0, 2:0, 1:3) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | AKM | Zauralye | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Rubin Tyumen | Zauralye | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | HC Yugra | Zauralye | 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Zauralye | Toros | 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Zauralye | Chelny | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Zauralye | Izhstal | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Zauralye | Perm | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Gornyak | Zauralye | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Zauralye | AKM | 1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Zauralye | Rubin Tyumen | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Zauralye | HC Yugra | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Zauralye | Zvezda Moscow | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Zauralye | Khimik | 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Zauralye | Ryazan | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Zauralye | HK Dinamo SPb | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Zauralye | Ska-Neva | 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Zauralye | Gornyak | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Zauralye | Tambov | 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Zauralye | Kristall Saratov | 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Zauralye | HC Rostov | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Zauralye | Buran Voronezh | 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Zauralye | Dizel | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Zauralye | CSK VVS | 6:1 (2:0, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Zauralye | Bars Kazan | 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Zauralye | HK Norilsk | 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Zauralye | Krasnoyarsk | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Zauralye | Chelmet | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Zauralye | Orsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Zauralye | Metallurg Nk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Zauralye | Dyn. Altay | 4:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Zauralye | Omskie Krylia | 6:3 (3:0, 2:0, 1:3) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Zauralye | Toros | 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Zauralye | Chelny | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Zauralye | Izhstal | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Zauralye | Perm | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | 1.7 | 4.33 | 4.015 | |
17.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:4 OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Toros | Zauralye | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Chelny | Zauralye | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Izhstal | Zauralye | 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Perm | Zauralye | 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Omskie Krylia | Zauralye | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Zauralye | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dyn. Altay | Zauralye | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Orsk | Zauralye | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Chelmet | Zauralye | 2:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:5) W | ||||
14.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.12.2023 | HK Norilsk | Zauralye | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | CSK VVS | Zauralye | 4:5 pen (1:1, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Dizel | Zauralye | 2:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Bars Kazan | Zauralye | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | HC Rostov | Zauralye | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Tambov | Zauralye | 3:4 pen (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Zauralye | 3:4 OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Zauralye | 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Ska-Neva | Zauralye | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | HK Dinamo SPb | Zauralye | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Ryazan | Zauralye | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Khimik | Zauralye | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | AKM | Zauralye | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Zvezda Moscow | Zauralye | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Rubin Tyumen | Zauralye | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | HC Yugra | Zauralye | 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Gornyak | Zauralye | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season