Ice Hockey. Team matches Tayfun. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Tayfun | Amurskie Tigry | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Tayfun | Amurskie Tigry | 4:3 pen (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Tayfun | Atlant | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Tayfun | Atlant | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Tayfun | AKM-Junior | 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Tayfun | AKM-Junior | 6:4 (1:1, 2:3, 3:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | MHC Spartak | Tayfun | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Krasnaya Armiya | Tayfun | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Tayfun | 8:2 (3:0, 4:0, 1:2) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Kapitan | Tayfun | 6:4 (4:1, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Tayfun | 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | SKA-1946 | Tayfun | 8:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | SKA-Yunior | Tayfun | 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | SKA-Yunior | Tayfun | 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Almaz | Tayfun | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Loko | Tayfun | 13:0 (8:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.12.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Tayfun | 5:6 (1:3, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Tayfun | 3:6 (1:2, 1:4, 1:0) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Tayfun | 8:2 (1:0, 3:1, 4:1) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Tayfun | 10:1 (2:0, 5:0, 3:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Tayfun | Russkie Vityazi | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.12.2023 | Tayfun | Russkie Vityazi | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
11.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:8 (1:4, 1:0, 0:4) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Tayfun | Sahalinskie Akuly | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Tayfun | Sahalinskie Akuly | 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Tayfun | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Tayfun | 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Tayfun | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 5:8 (1:4, 1:0, 3:4) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Tayfun | Almaz | 6:7 (4:3, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Tayfun | Loko | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Tayfun | MHK Dinamo SPb | 0:8 (0:2, 0:2, 0:4) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-1946 | 3:9 (1:5, 2:3, 0:1) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-Yunior | 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-Yunior | 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Tayfun | Krylia Sovetov | 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Tayfun | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Atlant | Tayfun | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Atlant | Tayfun | 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | AKM-Junior | Tayfun | 4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | AKM-Junior | Tayfun | 5:4 (1:1, 3:3, 1:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Tayfun | MHC Spartak | 1:9 (0:3, 0:3, 1:3) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Tayfun | Krasnaya Armiya | 2:9 (1:4, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Tayfun | Mikh. Academy U20 | 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Tayfun | Kapitan | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Tayfun | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Russkie Vityazi | Tayfun | 6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
07.09.2023 | Russkie Vityazi | Tayfun | 6:4 (3:0, 1:2, 2:2) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 6:5 (2:0, 2:2, 2:3) L | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Tayfun | Amurskie Tigry | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Tayfun | Amurskie Tigry | 4:3 pen (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Tayfun | Atlant | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Tayfun | Atlant | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Tayfun | AKM-Junior | 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Tayfun | AKM-Junior | 6:4 (1:1, 2:3, 3:0) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Tayfun | Russkie Vityazi | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.12.2023 | Tayfun | Russkie Vityazi | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
11.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:8 (1:4, 1:0, 0:4) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Tayfun | Sahalinskie Akuly | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Tayfun | Sahalinskie Akuly | 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Tayfun | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 5:8 (1:4, 1:0, 3:4) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Tayfun | Almaz | 6:7 (4:3, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Tayfun | Loko | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Tayfun | MHK Dinamo SPb | 0:8 (0:2, 0:2, 0:4) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-1946 | 3:9 (1:5, 2:3, 0:1) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-Yunior | 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Tayfun | SKA-Yunior | 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Tayfun | Krylia Sovetov | 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Tayfun | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Tayfun | MHC Spartak | 1:9 (0:3, 0:3, 1:3) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Tayfun | Krasnaya Armiya | 2:9 (1:4, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Tayfun | Mikh. Academy U20 | 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Tayfun | Kapitan | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.2024 | MHC Spartak | Tayfun | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Krasnaya Armiya | Tayfun | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Tayfun | 8:2 (3:0, 4:0, 1:2) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Kapitan | Tayfun | 6:4 (4:1, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Tayfun | 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | SKA-1946 | Tayfun | 8:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | SKA-Yunior | Tayfun | 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | SKA-Yunior | Tayfun | 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Almaz | Tayfun | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Loko | Tayfun | 13:0 (8:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.12.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Tayfun | 5:6 (1:3, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Tayfun | 3:6 (1:2, 1:4, 1:0) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Tayfun | 8:2 (1:0, 3:1, 4:1) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Tayfun | 10:1 (2:0, 5:0, 3:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Tayfun | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Tayfun | 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Atlant | Tayfun | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Atlant | Tayfun | 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | AKM-Junior | Tayfun | 4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | AKM-Junior | Tayfun | 5:4 (1:1, 3:3, 1:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Tayfun | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Russkie Vityazi | Tayfun | 6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
07.09.2023 | Russkie Vityazi | Tayfun | 6:4 (3:0, 1:2, 2:2) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 6:5 (2:0, 2:2, 2:3) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season