Ice Hockey. Team matches Omskie Yastreby. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
04.03.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Chaika — —
03.03.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Chaika — —
28.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan — —
27.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan — —
18.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
17.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
14.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry — —
13.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry — —
08.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby — —
06.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby — —
03.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby — —
02.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby — —
29.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - S. Orenburg — — 1.26 6.2 8.7
28.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - S. Orenburg 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0) W 1.21 6.85 10.25
23.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie 5:0 FA decision W 1.22 7 9.3
22.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) W 1.24 6.65 8.8
20.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Snaipery 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) W
19.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Snaipery 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L
08.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L
07.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L
28.12.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0) W
27.12.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L
20.12.2020 Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L
19.12.2020 Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
12.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Omskie Yastreby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
11.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Omskie Yastreby 3:6 (1:3, 0:0, 2:3) W
08.12.2020 Togliatti - Omskie Yastreby 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) L
07.12.2020 Togliatti - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) L
30.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) L
29.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) L
26.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1) W
25.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 9:1 (0:0, 5:0, 4:1) W
21.11.2020 Chaika - Omskie Yastreby 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) L
20.11.2020 Chaika - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
17.11.2020 Irbis Kazan - Omskie Yastreby 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L
15.11.2020 Irbis Kazan - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
09.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) W
08.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W
05.11.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W
04.11.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) L
24.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Togliatti 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) W
23.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Togliatti 5:3 (0:1, 4:0, 1:2) W
15.10.2020 Kuznetskie - Omskie Yastreby 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) W
14.10.2020 Kuznetskie - Omskie Yastreby 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W
10.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2) L
09.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L
06.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W
05.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W
30.09.2020 Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
29.09.2020 Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) W
26.09.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) L
25.09.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W
11.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) L
10.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
07.09.2020 Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) W
05.09.2020 Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
04.03.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Chaika — —
03.03.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Chaika — —
28.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan — —
27.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan — —
18.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
17.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
14.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry — —
13.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry — —
29.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - S. Orenburg — — 1.26 6.2 8.7
28.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - S. Orenburg 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0) W 1.21 6.85 10.25
23.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie 5:0 FA decision W 1.22 7 9.3
22.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) W 1.24 6.65 8.8
20.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Snaipery 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) W
19.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Snaipery 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L
08.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L
07.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L
28.12.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0) W
27.12.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L
30.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) L
29.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) L
26.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1) W
25.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 9:1 (0:0, 5:0, 4:1) W
24.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Togliatti 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) W
23.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Togliatti 5:3 (0:1, 4:0, 1:2) W
10.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2) L
09.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L
06.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W
05.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
08.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby — —
06.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby — —
03.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby — —
02.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby — —
20.12.2020 Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L
19.12.2020 Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
12.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Omskie Yastreby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
11.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Omskie Yastreby 3:6 (1:3, 0:0, 2:3) W
08.12.2020 Togliatti - Omskie Yastreby 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) L
07.12.2020 Togliatti - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) L
21.11.2020 Chaika - Omskie Yastreby 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) L
20.11.2020 Chaika - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
17.11.2020 Irbis Kazan - Omskie Yastreby 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L
15.11.2020 Irbis Kazan - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
09.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) W
08.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W
05.11.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W
04.11.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) L
15.10.2020 Kuznetskie - Omskie Yastreby 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) W
14.10.2020 Kuznetskie - Omskie Yastreby 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W
30.09.2020 Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
29.09.2020 Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) W
26.09.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) L
25.09.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W
11.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) L
10.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
07.09.2020 Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) W
05.09.2020 Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W

No matches for the chosen season