Ice Hockey. Team matches Neftjanik. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Neftjanik
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024 | Neftjanik | AKM | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
22.04.2024 | Neftjanik | AKM | 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
19.04.2024 | AKM | Neftjanik | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.04.2024 | AKM | Neftjanik | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
14.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
12.04.2024 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
10.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 3:7 (1:3, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
07.04.2024 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
06.04.2024 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) W | ||||
28.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:4 OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.02.2024 | Neftjanik | HK Dinamo SPb | 5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Neftjanik | HK Dinamo SPb | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Neftjanik | 1:7 (1:1, 0:1, 0:5) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Neftjanik | 4:5 OT (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Neftjanik | HK Norilsk | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Neftjanik | Krasnoyarsk | 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Kristall Saratov | Neftjanik | 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Tambov | Neftjanik | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.02.2024 | HC Rostov | Neftjanik | 4:3 pen (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Neftjanik | 3:4 OT (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | CSK VVS | Neftjanik | 0:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Bars Kazan | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Dizel | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Izhstal | 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Perm | 3:4 OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Chelny | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Toros | 4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Neftjanik | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | AKM | Neftjanik | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 4:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | HC Yugra | Neftjanik | 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Omskie Krylia | 2:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Metallurg Nk | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Dyn. Altay | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Ska-Neva | Neftjanik | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | HK Dinamo SPb | Neftjanik | 3:4 pen (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Ryazan | Neftjanik | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Khimik | Neftjanik | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Gornyak | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Orsk | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Chelmet | 7:1 (0:0, 4:0, 3:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Orsk | Neftjanik | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Gornyak | Neftjanik | 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Chelmet | Neftjanik | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Ska-Neva | 1:5 (0:0, 0:1, 1:4) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Neftjanik | HK Dinamo SPb | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Khimik | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Neftjanik | Ryazan | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Neftjanik | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Neftjanik | 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Neftjanik | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Neftjanik | Zvezda Moscow | 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Neftjanik | AKM | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Neftjanik | HC Yugra | 3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Toros | Neftjanik | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Chelny | Neftjanik | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Izhstal | Neftjanik | 3:9 (0:2, 2:4, 1:3) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Perm | Neftjanik | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Bars Kazan | Neftjanik | 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Dizel | Neftjanik | 5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2) L | ||||
20.09.2023 | Neftjanik | CSK VVS | 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Neftjanik | Buran Voronezh | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Neftjanik | HC Rostov | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
10.09.2023 | Neftjanik | Kristall Saratov | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Neftjanik | Tambov | 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Neftjanik | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | HK Norilsk | Neftjanik | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024 | Neftjanik | AKM | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
22.04.2024 | Neftjanik | AKM | 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
12.04.2024 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.04.2024 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
06.04.2024 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:4 OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.02.2024 | Neftjanik | HK Dinamo SPb | 5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Neftjanik | HK Dinamo SPb | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Neftjanik | HK Norilsk | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Neftjanik | Krasnoyarsk | 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Bars Kazan | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Dizel | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Izhstal | 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Perm | 3:4 OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Chelny | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Neftjanik | Toros | 4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Omskie Krylia | 2:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Metallurg Nk | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Dyn. Altay | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Zauralye | 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Gornyak | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Orsk | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Chelmet | 7:1 (0:0, 4:0, 3:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Ska-Neva | 1:5 (0:0, 0:1, 1:4) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Neftjanik | HK Dinamo SPb | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Khimik | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Neftjanik | Ryazan | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | Neftjanik | Zvezda Moscow | 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Neftjanik | AKM | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Neftjanik | HC Yugra | 3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Neftjanik | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
20.09.2023 | Neftjanik | CSK VVS | 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Neftjanik | Buran Voronezh | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Neftjanik | HC Rostov | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
10.09.2023 | Neftjanik | Kristall Saratov | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Neftjanik | Tambov | 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | AKM | Neftjanik | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.04.2024 | AKM | Neftjanik | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
14.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
10.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 3:7 (1:3, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
03.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.04.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Neftjanik | 1:7 (1:1, 0:1, 0:5) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Neftjanik | 4:5 OT (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Kristall Saratov | Neftjanik | 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Tambov | Neftjanik | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.02.2024 | HC Rostov | Neftjanik | 4:3 pen (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Neftjanik | 3:4 OT (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | CSK VVS | Neftjanik | 0:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Neftjanik | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | AKM | Neftjanik | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Rubin Tyumen | Neftjanik | 4:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | HC Yugra | Neftjanik | 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Ska-Neva | Neftjanik | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | HK Dinamo SPb | Neftjanik | 3:4 pen (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Ryazan | Neftjanik | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Khimik | Neftjanik | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Orsk | Neftjanik | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Gornyak | Neftjanik | 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Zauralye | Neftjanik | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Chelmet | Neftjanik | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Neftjanik | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Neftjanik | 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Neftjanik | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Toros | Neftjanik | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Chelny | Neftjanik | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Izhstal | Neftjanik | 3:9 (0:2, 2:4, 1:3) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Perm | Neftjanik | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Bars Kazan | Neftjanik | 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Dizel | Neftjanik | 5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Neftjanik | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | HK Norilsk | Neftjanik | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season