Ice Hockey. Team matches MHC Molot. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Ladya | 2:4 (0:3, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Ladya | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Loko-76 | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
19.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Loko-76 | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Avto | 1:6 (1:2, 0:0, 0:4) L | ||||
10.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Tolpar | 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Ladya | MHC Molot | 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Ladya | MHC Molot | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | MHC Molot | Belye Medvedi | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | MHC Molot | Stalnye Lisy | 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Reaktor | MHC Molot | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Reaktor | MHC Molot | 4:5 pen (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | MHC Molot | 3:4 (1:0, 0:4, 2:0) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | MHC Molot | 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Mamonty Yugry | MHC Molot | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Snezhnye Barsy | MHC Molot | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Snezhnye Barsy | MHC Molot | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
13.12.2023 | MHC Molot | Mamonty Yugry | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | MHC Molot | Omskie Yastreby | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | MHC Molot | Sibirskie Snaipery | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | MHC Molot | 3:8 (1:1, 1:2, 1:5) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | MHC Molot | 4:6 (1:0, 0:3, 3:3) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | MHC Molot | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | MHC Molot | 4:7 (1:4, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Avto | MHC Molot | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Tolpar | MHC Molot | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1:10 (0:3, 1:2, 0:5) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | MHC Molot | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | MHC Molot | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Irbis | MHC Molot | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Chaika | MHC Molot | 8:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Snezhnye Barsy | 2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Snezhnye Barsy | 3:4 pen (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | MHC Molot | 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | MHC Molot | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Irbis | 3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Chaika | 3:5 (1:0, 2:3, 0:2) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Reaktor | 4:6 (2:3, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Reaktor | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Sputnik Almetievsk | 6:7 pen (2:2, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Sputnik Almetievsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Ladya | 2:4 (0:3, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Ladya | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Loko-76 | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
19.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Loko-76 | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Avto | 1:6 (1:2, 0:0, 0:4) L | ||||
10.02.2024 | MHC Molot | Tolpar | 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | MHC Molot | Belye Medvedi | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | MHC Molot | Stalnye Lisy | 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
13.12.2023 | MHC Molot | Mamonty Yugry | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | MHC Molot | Omskie Yastreby | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | MHC Molot | Sibirskie Snaipery | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1:10 (0:3, 1:2, 0:5) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Snezhnye Barsy | 2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | MHC Molot | Snezhnye Barsy | 3:4 pen (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Irbis | 3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Chaika | 3:5 (1:0, 2:3, 0:2) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Reaktor | 4:6 (2:3, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Reaktor | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Sputnik Almetievsk | 6:7 pen (2:2, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | MHC Molot | Sputnik Almetievsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.02.2024 | Ladya | MHC Molot | 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Ladya | MHC Molot | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Reaktor | MHC Molot | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Reaktor | MHC Molot | 4:5 pen (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | MHC Molot | 3:4 (1:0, 0:4, 2:0) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | MHC Molot | 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Mamonty Yugry | MHC Molot | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Snezhnye Barsy | MHC Molot | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Snezhnye Barsy | MHC Molot | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | MHC Molot | 3:8 (1:1, 1:2, 1:5) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | MHC Molot | 4:6 (1:0, 0:3, 3:3) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | MHC Molot | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | MHC Molot | 4:7 (1:4, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Avto | MHC Molot | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Tolpar | MHC Molot | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | MHC Molot | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | MHC Molot | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Irbis | MHC Molot | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Chaika | MHC Molot | 8:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | MHC Molot | 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | MHC Molot | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season