Ice Hockey. Team matches Krasnoyarsk. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
11.03.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 4:3 OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 8:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | CSK VVS | Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Neftjanik | Krasnoyarsk | 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Bars Kazan | Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Dizel | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Izhstal | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Toros | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Chelny | 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | HC Yugra | Krasnoyarsk | 7:3 (2:2, 3:0, 2:1) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | AKM | Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Omskie Krylia | 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Metallurg Nk | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Dyn. Altay | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Khimik | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Ryazan | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | HK Dinamo SPb | Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Ska-Neva | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 pen (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Gornyak | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Orsk | 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1) W | ||||
14.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Chelmet | 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HK Norilsk | 4:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Krasnoyarsk | 5:4 (1:0, 4:1, 0:3) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Tambov | Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | HC Rostov | Krasnoyarsk | 2:5 (1:4, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Buran Voronezh | 4:7 (0:2, 2:1, 2:4) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HC Rostov | 7:5 (1:2, 1:1, 5:2) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Tambov | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Kristall Saratov | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | HK Norilsk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Gornyak | Krasnoyarsk | 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Zauralye | Krasnoyarsk | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Chelmet | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Orsk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Ska-Neva | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HK Dinamo SPb | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Ryazan | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Khimik | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Krasnoyarsk | 5:3 (3:1, 0:2, 2:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | AKM | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Zvezda Moscow | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HC Yugra | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Toros | Krasnoyarsk | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Chelny | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Izhstal | Krasnoyarsk | 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Dizel | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Bars Kazan | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Neftjanik | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | CSK VVS | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 4:3 OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Perm | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Izhstal | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Toros | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Chelny | 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Omskie Krylia | 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Metallurg Nk | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Dyn. Altay | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Gornyak | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Orsk | 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1) W | ||||
14.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Zauralye | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Chelmet | 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HK Norilsk | 4:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Buran Voronezh | 4:7 (0:2, 2:1, 2:4) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HC Rostov | 7:5 (1:2, 1:1, 5:2) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Tambov | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Kristall Saratov | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Ska-Neva | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HK Dinamo SPb | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Ryazan | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Khimik | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | AKM | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Zvezda Moscow | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | HC Yugra | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Dizel | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Bars Kazan | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Neftjanik | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | CSK VVS | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
11.03.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 8:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | CSK VVS | Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Neftjanik | Krasnoyarsk | 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Bars Kazan | Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Dizel | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | HC Yugra | Krasnoyarsk | 7:3 (2:2, 3:0, 2:1) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | AKM | Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Khimik | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Ryazan | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | HK Dinamo SPb | Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Ska-Neva | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 pen (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Krasnoyarsk | 5:4 (1:0, 4:1, 0:3) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Tambov | Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | HC Rostov | Krasnoyarsk | 2:5 (1:4, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | HK Norilsk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Gornyak | Krasnoyarsk | 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Zauralye | Krasnoyarsk | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Chelmet | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Orsk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Krasnoyarsk | 5:3 (3:1, 0:2, 2:0) L | ||||
18.09.2023 | Toros | Krasnoyarsk | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Chelny | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Izhstal | Krasnoyarsk | 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Perm | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season