Ice Hockey. Team matches Khimik. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Khimik
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2024 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 6:1 (4:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
28.02.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Khimik | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Khimik | 2:6 (0:2, 0:1, 2:3) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | AKM | Khimik | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.02.2024 | Khimik | Omskie Krylia | 4:5 OT (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Khimik | Dyn. Altay | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Khimik | Metallurg Nk | 7:3 (3:2, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Ryazan | Khimik | 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Khimik | 7:6 pen (4:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Ska-Neva | Khimik | 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Orsk | Khimik | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Chelmet | Khimik | 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Zauralye | Khimik | 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Gornyak | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Khimik | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Khimik | HK Norilsk | 6:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Tambov | Khimik | 6:4 (4:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Khimik | 2:10 (0:1, 1:4, 1:5) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.12.2023 | HC Rostov | Khimik | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Khimik | CSK VVS | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Khimik | Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Khimik | Dizel | 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Khimik | Neftjanik | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Perm | Khimik | 6:5 pen (4:2, 1:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Izhstal | Khimik | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Chelny | Khimik | 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Toros | Khimik | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Khimik | Perm | 5:6 (2:3, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Khimik | Chelny | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Khimik | Toros | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Khimik | Izhstal | 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Dizel | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Bars Kazan | Khimik | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Khimik | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | CSK VVS | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Khimik | HC Rostov | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Khimik | Kristall Saratov | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Khimik | Tambov | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | HK Norilsk | Khimik | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Khimik | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Khimik | Zauralye | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Khimik | Gornyak | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Khimik | Chelmet | 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Khimik | Orsk | 5:4 pen (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Khimik | HK Dinamo SPb | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Khimik | Ska-Neva | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Khimik | Ryazan | 1:5 (0:0, 1:4, 0:1) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Khimik | 2:7 (1:3, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
13.09.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Khimik | 3:7 (0:2, 2:3, 1:2) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Khimik | 4:6 (1:1, 2:1, 1:4) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Khimik | Zvezda Moscow | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Khimik | AKM | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Khimik | Rubin Tyumen | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.09.2023 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2024 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.02.2024 | Khimik | Omskie Krylia | 4:5 OT (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Khimik | Dyn. Altay | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Khimik | Metallurg Nk | 7:3 (3:2, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Khimik | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Khimik | HK Norilsk | 6:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Khimik | CSK VVS | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Khimik | Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Khimik | Dizel | 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Khimik | Neftjanik | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Khimik | Perm | 5:6 (2:3, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Khimik | Chelny | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Khimik | Toros | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Khimik | Izhstal | 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Khimik | HC Rostov | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Khimik | Kristall Saratov | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Khimik | Tambov | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Khimik | Zauralye | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Khimik | Gornyak | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Khimik | Chelmet | 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Khimik | Orsk | 5:4 pen (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Khimik | HK Dinamo SPb | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Khimik | Ska-Neva | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Khimik | Ryazan | 1:5 (0:0, 1:4, 0:1) L | ||||
07.09.2023 | Khimik | Zvezda Moscow | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Khimik | AKM | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Khimik | Rubin Tyumen | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.09.2023 | Khimik | HC Yugra | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.03.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 6:1 (4:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
28.02.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | HC Yugra | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Rubin Tyumen | Khimik | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Zvezda Moscow | Khimik | 2:6 (0:2, 0:1, 2:3) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | AKM | Khimik | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Ryazan | Khimik | 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Khimik | 7:6 pen (4:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Ska-Neva | Khimik | 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Orsk | Khimik | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Chelmet | Khimik | 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Zauralye | Khimik | 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Gornyak | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Tambov | Khimik | 6:4 (4:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Khimik | 2:10 (0:1, 1:4, 1:5) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.12.2023 | HC Rostov | Khimik | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Perm | Khimik | 6:5 pen (4:2, 1:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Izhstal | Khimik | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Chelny | Khimik | 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Toros | Khimik | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Dizel | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Bars Kazan | Khimik | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Neftjanik | Khimik | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | CSK VVS | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | HK Norilsk | Khimik | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Krasnoyarsk | Khimik | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Khimik | 2:7 (1:3, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
13.09.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Khimik | 3:7 (0:2, 2:3, 1:2) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Khimik | 4:6 (1:1, 2:1, 1:4) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season