Ice Hockey. Team matches HC Sibir. Season 2023-2024
Official Site HC Sibir
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2024 | Barys | HC Sibir | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | CSKA Moscow | HC Sibir | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Lada | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Neftekhimik | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Avangard Omsk | HC Sibir | 7:2 (1:1, 5:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Neftekhimik | HC Sibir | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.02.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | HC Sibir | 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Amur | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Severstal | HC Sibir | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | HC Sibir | 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | HC Sibir | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Admiral | HC Sibir | 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Admiral | HC Sibir | 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Admiral | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Lada | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Lada | HC Sibir | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Barys | 5:1 (4:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Lada | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Admiral | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Severstal | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Kunlun | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Neftekhimik | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Sochi | 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Kunlun | HC Sibir | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Torpedo NN | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | HC Sibir | 6:3 (3:0, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | HC Sibir | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | HC Sibir | CSKA Moscow | 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Spartak Moscow | 4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | HC Sibir | 4:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | HC Sibir | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Magnitogorsk | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Spartak Moscow | HC Sibir | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | HC Sibir | 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Barys | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | HC Sibir | SKA | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Dynamo Moscow | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Barys | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Avangard Omsk | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | SKA | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sochi | HC Sibir | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Amur | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) L | ||||
07.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Barys | 0:5 FA decision L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Barys | HC Sibir | 5:0 FA decision L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Avangard Omsk | HC Sibir | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Lada | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Neftekhimik | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Amur | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Admiral | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Barys | 5:1 (4:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Lada | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Admiral | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Severstal | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Kunlun | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Neftekhimik | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Sochi | 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Torpedo NN | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | HC Sibir | CSKA Moscow | 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Spartak Moscow | 4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Magnitogorsk | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | HC Sibir | SKA | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Dynamo Moscow | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Barys | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Avangard Omsk | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
13.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Amur | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) L | ||||
07.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Barys | 0:5 FA decision L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2024 | Barys | HC Sibir | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | CSKA Moscow | HC Sibir | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Avangard Omsk | HC Sibir | 7:2 (1:1, 5:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Neftekhimik | HC Sibir | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.02.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | HC Sibir | 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Severstal | HC Sibir | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | HC Sibir | 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | HC Sibir | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Admiral | HC Sibir | 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Admiral | HC Sibir | 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Lada | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Lada | HC Sibir | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Kunlun | HC Sibir | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | HC Sibir | 6:3 (3:0, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | HC Sibir | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | HC Sibir | 4:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | HC Sibir | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Spartak Moscow | HC Sibir | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | HC Sibir | 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Barys | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | SKA | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sochi | HC Sibir | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Barys | HC Sibir | 5:0 FA decision L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Avangard Omsk | HC Sibir | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season