Ice Hockey. Team matches Comet. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Norway EHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Ringerike | Comet | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
26.03.2024 | Comet | Narvik | 4:3 pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | Comet | Gruner | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Comet | Ringerike | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Narvik | Comet | 9:3 (2:0, 5:0, 2:3) L | ||||
13.03.2024 | Gruner | Comet | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Comet | Valerenga | 3:8 (3:0, 0:6, 0:2) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Stjernen | Comet | 5:2 (1:0, 4:0, 0:2) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Frisk Asker | Comet | 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Valerenga | Comet | 6:3 (2:2, 0:1, 4:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Comet | Stavanger | 3:4 (0:2, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Storhamar | Comet | 10:0 (3:0, 4:0, 3:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Comet | Lillehammer | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Comet | 6:5 (2:2, 2:0, 2:3) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Comet | Stjernen | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Ringerike | Comet | 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Frisk Asker | Comet | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Comet | Lorenskog | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Stavanger | Comet | 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Comet | Storhamar | 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Lillehammer | Comet | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Comet | Sparta Sarpsborg | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Stjernen | Comet | 6:4 (0:1, 1:3, 5:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Ringerike | Comet | 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Comet | Frisk Asker | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Lorenskog | Comet | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Stavanger | Comet | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Storhamar | Comet | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Comet | Lillehammer | 2:7 (0:2, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Comet | 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Comet | Stjernen | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Ringerike | Comet | 8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Frisk Asker | Comet | 16:0 (6:0, 5:0, 5:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Comet | Lorenskog | 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Comet | Valerenga | 1:7 (0:1, 1:4, 0:2) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Valerenga | Comet | 8:2 (2:0, 4:0, 2:2) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Comet | Stavanger | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Comet | Storhamar | 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Comet | Sparta Sarpsborg | 2:9 (1:1, 1:3, 0:5) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Comet | Ringerike | 5:3 (2:2, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Comet | Frisk Asker | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lorenskog | Comet | 5:3 (0:2, 4:0, 1:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Valerenga | Comet | 7:1 (1:1, 4:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Comet | Stavanger | 0:10 (0:6, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Storhamar | Comet | 6:3 (1:0, 1:0, 4:3) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Comet | Lillehammer | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Comet | 9:1 (4:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Comet | Stjernen | 0:8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Comet | Ringerike | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
19.09.2023 | Lillehammer | Comet | 7:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Comet | Lorenskog | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Norway EHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Comet | Narvik | 4:3 pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | Comet | Gruner | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Comet | Ringerike | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Comet | Valerenga | 3:8 (3:0, 0:6, 0:2) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Comet | Stavanger | 3:4 (0:2, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Comet | Lillehammer | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Comet | Stjernen | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Comet | Lorenskog | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Comet | Storhamar | 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Comet | Sparta Sarpsborg | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Comet | Frisk Asker | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Comet | Lillehammer | 2:7 (0:2, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Comet | Stjernen | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Comet | Lorenskog | 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Comet | Valerenga | 1:7 (0:1, 1:4, 0:2) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Comet | Stavanger | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Comet | Storhamar | 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Comet | Sparta Sarpsborg | 2:9 (1:1, 1:3, 0:5) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Comet | Ringerike | 5:3 (2:2, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Comet | Frisk Asker | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Comet | Stavanger | 0:10 (0:6, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Comet | Lillehammer | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Comet | Stjernen | 0:8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Comet | Ringerike | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Comet | Lorenskog | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Norway EHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Ringerike | Comet | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Narvik | Comet | 9:3 (2:0, 5:0, 2:3) L | ||||
13.03.2024 | Gruner | Comet | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Stjernen | Comet | 5:2 (1:0, 4:0, 0:2) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Frisk Asker | Comet | 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Valerenga | Comet | 6:3 (2:2, 0:1, 4:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Storhamar | Comet | 10:0 (3:0, 4:0, 3:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Comet | 6:5 (2:2, 2:0, 2:3) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Ringerike | Comet | 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Frisk Asker | Comet | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Stavanger | Comet | 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Lillehammer | Comet | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Stjernen | Comet | 6:4 (0:1, 1:3, 5:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Ringerike | Comet | 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Lorenskog | Comet | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Stavanger | Comet | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Storhamar | Comet | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Comet | 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Ringerike | Comet | 8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Frisk Asker | Comet | 16:0 (6:0, 5:0, 5:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Valerenga | Comet | 8:2 (2:0, 4:0, 2:2) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lorenskog | Comet | 5:3 (0:2, 4:0, 1:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Valerenga | Comet | 7:1 (1:1, 4:0, 2:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Storhamar | Comet | 6:3 (1:0, 1:0, 4:3) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Comet | 9:1 (4:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Lillehammer | Comet | 7:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season