Ice Hockey. Team matches Astana. Season 2019-2020
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.02.2020 | Humo-2 | Astana | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.02.2020 | Humo-2 | Astana | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2020 | Astana | Beybarys | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
23.02.2020 | Astana | Beybarys | 1:8 (0:2, 1:3, 0:3) L | ||||
20.02.2020 | Astana | Aktobe | 5:4 OT (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.02.2020 | Astana | Aktobe | 0:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:4) L | ||||
16.02.2020 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
15.02.2020 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 6:2 (2:0, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
12.02.2020 | Kulager | Astana | 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1) L | ||||
11.02.2020 | Kulager | Astana | 6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
08.02.2020 | Astana | Arlan | 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
07.02.2020 | Astana | Arlan | 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2020 | Almaty | Astana | 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.02.2020 | Almaty | Astana | 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
31.01.2020 | Astana | Temirtau | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
30.01.2020 | Astana | Temirtau | 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
26.01.2020 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
25.01.2020 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2020 | Astana | Irtysh | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
16.01.2020 | Astana | Irtysh | 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
26.12.2019 | Astana | Kulager | 2:6 (0:4, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
25.12.2019 | Astana | Kulager | 0:8 (0:4, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
22.12.2019 | Astana | Irtysh | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
21.12.2019 | Astana | Irtysh | 1:10 (1:3, 0:3, 0:4) L | ||||
17.12.2019 | Astana | Temirtau | 2:7 (0:0, 1:3, 1:4) L | ||||
16.12.2019 | Astana | Temirtau | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.12.2019 | Astana | Humo-2 | 3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3) L | ||||
11.12.2019 | Astana | Humo-2 | 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
06.12.2019 | Kulager | Astana | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
05.12.2019 | Kulager | Astana | 8:0 (3:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
28.11.2019 | Astana | Arlan | 1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
27.11.2019 | Astana | Arlan | 2:9 (0:4, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
22.11.2019 | Beybarys | Astana | 7:3 (2:1, 4:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.11.2019 | Beybarys | Astana | 7:2 (1:0, 2:0, 4:2) L | ||||
18.11.2019 | Aktobe | Astana | 9:1 (1:0, 6:1, 2:0) L | ||||
17.11.2019 | Aktobe | Astana | 6:0 (0:0, 4:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.11.2019 | Temirtau | Astana | 7:1 (0:0, 3:1, 4:0) L | ||||
11.11.2019 | Temirtau | Astana | 5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
07.11.2019 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0) L | ||||
06.11.2019 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
04.11.2019 | Irtysh | Astana | 5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0) L | ||||
03.11.2019 | Irtysh | Astana | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.10.2019 | Astana | Gornyak Rudny | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.10.2019 | Astana | Gornyak Rudny | 4:6 (0:1, 2:4, 2:1) L | ||||
26.10.2019 | Astana | Altay Torpedo | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
25.10.2019 | Astana | Altay Torpedo | 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.10.2019 | Arlan | Astana | 11:1 (6:1, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.10.2019 | Arlan | Astana | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.10.2019 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
11.10.2019 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 11:2 (4:0, 1:0, 6:2) L | ||||
03.10.2019 | Astana | Almaty | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
02.10.2019 | Astana | Almaty | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2019 | Astana | Beybarys | 2:9 (1:4, 0:3, 1:2) L | ||||
28.09.2019 | Astana | Beybarys | 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
20.09.2019 | Almaty | Astana | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
19.09.2019 | Almaty | Astana | 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.09.2019 | Humo-2 | Astana | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
15.09.2019 | Humo-2 | Astana | 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2) L | ||||
11.09.2019 | Astana | Aktobe | 1:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3) L | ||||
10.09.2019 | Astana | Aktobe | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2020 | Astana | Beybarys | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
23.02.2020 | Astana | Beybarys | 1:8 (0:2, 1:3, 0:3) L | ||||
20.02.2020 | Astana | Aktobe | 5:4 OT (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.02.2020 | Astana | Aktobe | 0:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:4) L | ||||
08.02.2020 | Astana | Arlan | 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
07.02.2020 | Astana | Arlan | 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
31.01.2020 | Astana | Temirtau | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
30.01.2020 | Astana | Temirtau | 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
17.01.2020 | Astana | Irtysh | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
16.01.2020 | Astana | Irtysh | 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
26.12.2019 | Astana | Kulager | 2:6 (0:4, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
25.12.2019 | Astana | Kulager | 0:8 (0:4, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
22.12.2019 | Astana | Irtysh | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
21.12.2019 | Astana | Irtysh | 1:10 (1:3, 0:3, 0:4) L | ||||
17.12.2019 | Astana | Temirtau | 2:7 (0:0, 1:3, 1:4) L | ||||
16.12.2019 | Astana | Temirtau | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.12.2019 | Astana | Humo-2 | 3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3) L | ||||
11.12.2019 | Astana | Humo-2 | 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
28.11.2019 | Astana | Arlan | 1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
27.11.2019 | Astana | Arlan | 2:9 (0:4, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
30.10.2019 | Astana | Gornyak Rudny | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.10.2019 | Astana | Gornyak Rudny | 4:6 (0:1, 2:4, 2:1) L | ||||
26.10.2019 | Astana | Altay Torpedo | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
25.10.2019 | Astana | Altay Torpedo | 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
03.10.2019 | Astana | Almaty | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
02.10.2019 | Astana | Almaty | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2019 | Astana | Beybarys | 2:9 (1:4, 0:3, 1:2) L | ||||
28.09.2019 | Astana | Beybarys | 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
11.09.2019 | Astana | Aktobe | 1:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3) L | ||||
10.09.2019 | Astana | Aktobe | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.02.2020 | Humo-2 | Astana | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.02.2020 | Humo-2 | Astana | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2020 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
15.02.2020 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 6:2 (2:0, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
12.02.2020 | Kulager | Astana | 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1) L | ||||
11.02.2020 | Kulager | Astana | 6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
04.02.2020 | Almaty | Astana | 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.02.2020 | Almaty | Astana | 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2020 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
25.01.2020 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.12.2019 | Kulager | Astana | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
05.12.2019 | Kulager | Astana | 8:0 (3:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
22.11.2019 | Beybarys | Astana | 7:3 (2:1, 4:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.11.2019 | Beybarys | Astana | 7:2 (1:0, 2:0, 4:2) L | ||||
18.11.2019 | Aktobe | Astana | 9:1 (1:0, 6:1, 2:0) L | ||||
17.11.2019 | Aktobe | Astana | 6:0 (0:0, 4:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.11.2019 | Temirtau | Astana | 7:1 (0:0, 3:1, 4:0) L | ||||
11.11.2019 | Temirtau | Astana | 5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
07.11.2019 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0) L | ||||
06.11.2019 | Altay Torpedo | Astana | 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
04.11.2019 | Irtysh | Astana | 5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0) L | ||||
03.11.2019 | Irtysh | Astana | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.10.2019 | Arlan | Astana | 11:1 (6:1, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.10.2019 | Arlan | Astana | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.10.2019 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
11.10.2019 | Gornyak Rudny | Astana | 11:2 (4:0, 1:0, 6:2) L | ||||
20.09.2019 | Almaty | Astana | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
19.09.2019 | Almaty | Astana | 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.09.2019 | Humo-2 | Astana | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
15.09.2019 | Humo-2 | Astana | 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season