Ice Hockey. Team matches Bremerhaven. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany DEL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 3:4 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | Eisbaren | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Mannheim | 4:3 OT (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Augsburg | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 3:2 pen (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Schwenninger | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Dusseldorf | 5:4 (0:0, 2:2, 3:2) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Wolfsburg | Bremerhaven | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Straubing | 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Frankfurt | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Iserlohn | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Kolner | Bremerhaven | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Bremerhaven | Nuremberg | 5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Munchen | Bremerhaven | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Mannheim | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Dusseldorf | Bremerhaven | 6:5 pen (2:1, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Bremerhaven | Kolner | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Bremerhaven | Eisbaren | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Frankfurt | Bremerhaven | 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
02.01.2024 | Nuremberg | Bremerhaven | 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Wolfsburg | 6:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Iserlohn | Bremerhaven | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Schwenninger | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Munchen | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Straubing | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Augsburg | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Wolfsburg | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Eisbaren | 3:4 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Schwenninger | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Munchen | Bremerhaven | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Straubing | Bremerhaven | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Bremerhaven | Nuremberg | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Bremerhaven | Frankfurt | 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Mannheim | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Iserlohn | Bremerhaven | 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Bremerhaven | Augsburg | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Kolner | Bremerhaven | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Dusseldorf | 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Eisbaren | Bremerhaven | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Iserlohn | 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Dusseldorf | Bremerhaven | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Mannheim | 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Kolner | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Augsburg | Bremerhaven | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Schwenninger | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Nuremberg | Bremerhaven | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Bremerhaven | Munchen | 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Bremerhaven | 4:2 (3:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Bremerhaven | Wolfsburg | 6:2 (4:0, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Straubing | Bremerhaven | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
Germany DEL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Mannheim | 4:3 OT (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Bremerhaven | Augsburg | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Dusseldorf | 5:4 (0:0, 2:2, 3:2) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Straubing | 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Frankfurt | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Bremerhaven | Iserlohn | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Bremerhaven | Nuremberg | 5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Bremerhaven | Kolner | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Bremerhaven | Eisbaren | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Wolfsburg | 6:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Munchen | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Straubing | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Eisbaren | 3:4 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Bremerhaven | Schwenninger | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Bremerhaven | Nuremberg | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Bremerhaven | Frankfurt | 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Bremerhaven | Augsburg | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Dusseldorf | 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Iserlohn | 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Mannheim | 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Kolner | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Ingolstadt | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Bremerhaven | Schwenninger | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Bremerhaven | Munchen | 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Bremerhaven | Wolfsburg | 6:2 (4:0, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
Germany DEL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 3:4 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | Eisbaren | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 3:2 pen (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Schwenninger | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Wolfsburg | Bremerhaven | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Kolner | Bremerhaven | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Munchen | Bremerhaven | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Mannheim | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Dusseldorf | Bremerhaven | 6:5 pen (2:1, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Frankfurt | Bremerhaven | 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
02.01.2024 | Nuremberg | Bremerhaven | 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Iserlohn | Bremerhaven | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Schwenninger | Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Augsburg | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Wolfsburg | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Munchen | Bremerhaven | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Straubing | Bremerhaven | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Mannheim | Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Iserlohn | Bremerhaven | 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Kolner | Bremerhaven | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Ingolstadt | Bremerhaven | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Eisbaren | Bremerhaven | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Dusseldorf | Bremerhaven | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Augsburg | Bremerhaven | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Nuremberg | Bremerhaven | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Bremerhaven | 4:2 (3:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Straubing | Bremerhaven | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season