Ice Hockey. Team matches Odense. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Odense
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
19.03.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 7:4 (2:1, 3:2, 2:1) W | ||||
10.03.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Odense | Herlev | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Sonderjyske | Odense | 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Odense | Aalborg | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Odense | Rodovre | 9:1 (3:0, 4:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Rungsted | Odense | 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Odense | Herning | 4:3 OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Odense | Rungsted | 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Odense | Herlev | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Aalborg | Odense | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Rodovre | Odense | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Odense | Sonderjyske | 2:6 (1:2, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Herning | Odense | 5:4 OT (0:1, 3:3, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Odense | Rodovre | 7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Herning | Odense | 2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Odense | Herning | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Herlev | Odense | 4:7 (3:2, 1:1, 0:4) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Esbjerg | Odense | 2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Rungsted | Odense | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Odense | Aalborg | 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Sonderjyske | Odense | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Odense | Rungsted | 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Herlev | Odense | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Odense | Sonderjyske | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Rodovre | Odense | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Odense | Esbjerg | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Aalborg | Odense | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Odense | Aalborg | 2:5 (2:0, 0:2, 0:3) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Esbjerg | Odense | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Odense | Rodovre | 6:1 (2:1, 0:0, 4:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Sonderjyske | Odense | 7:3 (3:1, 1:0, 3:2) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Odense | Herning | 3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Odense | Herlev | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Rungsted | Odense | 5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Odense | Sonderjyske | 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Aalborg | Odense | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Rodovre | Odense | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
19.09.2023 | Odense | Esbjerg | 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Odense | Rungsted | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Herning | Odense | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
01.09.2023 | Herlev | Odense | 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 7:4 (2:1, 3:2, 2:1) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Odense | Herlev | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Odense | Aalborg | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Odense | Rodovre | 9:1 (3:0, 4:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Odense | Herning | 4:3 OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Odense | Esbjerg | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Odense | Rungsted | 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Odense | Herlev | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Odense | Sonderjyske | 2:6 (1:2, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Odense | Rodovre | 7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Odense | Herning | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Odense | Aalborg | 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Odense | Rungsted | 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Odense | Sonderjyske | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Odense | Esbjerg | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Odense | Aalborg | 2:5 (2:0, 0:2, 0:3) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Odense | Rodovre | 6:1 (2:1, 0:0, 4:0) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Odense | Herning | 3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Odense | Herlev | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Odense | Sonderjyske | 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Odense | Esbjerg | 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Odense | Rungsted | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0) L | ||||
15.03.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Sonderjyske | Odense | 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Rungsted | Odense | 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Esbjerg | Odense | 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Aalborg | Odense | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Rodovre | Odense | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Herning | Odense | 5:4 OT (0:1, 3:3, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Herning | Odense | 2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Herlev | Odense | 4:7 (3:2, 1:1, 0:4) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Esbjerg | Odense | 2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Rungsted | Odense | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Sonderjyske | Odense | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Herlev | Odense | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Rodovre | Odense | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Aalborg | Odense | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Esbjerg | Odense | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Sonderjyske | Odense | 7:3 (3:1, 1:0, 3:2) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Rungsted | Odense | 5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Aalborg | Odense | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Rodovre | Odense | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Herning | Odense | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
01.09.2023 | Herlev | Odense | 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season