Ice Hockey. Team matches Neman Grodno. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Cup 2020 1 x 2
26.08.2020 Pinsk - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) W
24.08.2020 Neman Grodno - Lida 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) W
22.08.2020 Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3) W
20.08.2020 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0) L
18.08.2020 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) L
08.08.2020 Belarus U-18 - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2020-2021 1 x 2
27.11.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L 2.99 3.96 2.07
25.11.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W 3.6 4.2 1.81
21.11.2020 Neman Grodno - Gomel 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) L
14.11.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) W
12.11.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno Postponed
10.11.2020 Gomel - Neman Grodno 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) L
31.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) W
29.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Mogilev 6:2 (2:0, 1:2, 3:0) W
24.10.2020 Yunost - Neman Grodno 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) L
22.10.2020 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) L
20.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) L
12.10.2020 Mogilev - Neman Grodno 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) W
04.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L
03.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) L
01.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Gomel 4:3 pen (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0) W
29.09.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Neman Grodno 5:2 (4:0, 0:0, 1:2) L
26.09.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1) W
24.09.2020 Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L
19.09.2020 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha 5:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:0) W
17.09.2020 Neman Grodno - Mogilev 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
12.09.2020 Yunost - Neman Grodno 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
10.09.2020 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 4:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:0) L
07.09.2020 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) L
Belarus Cup 2020 1 x 2
24.08.2020 Neman Grodno - Lida 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) W
20.08.2020 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0) L
18.08.2020 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) L
Belarus Extraliga 2020-2021 1 x 2
21.11.2020 Neman Grodno - Gomel 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) L
31.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) W
29.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Mogilev 6:2 (2:0, 1:2, 3:0) W
20.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) L
04.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L
03.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) L
01.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Gomel 4:3 pen (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0) W
19.09.2020 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha 5:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:0) W
17.09.2020 Neman Grodno - Mogilev 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
07.09.2020 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) L
Belarus Cup 2020 1 x 2
26.08.2020 Pinsk - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) W
22.08.2020 Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3) W
08.08.2020 Belarus U-18 - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2020-2021 1 x 2
27.11.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L 2.99 3.96 2.07
25.11.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W 3.6 4.2 1.81
14.11.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) W
12.11.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno Postponed
10.11.2020 Gomel - Neman Grodno 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) L
24.10.2020 Yunost - Neman Grodno 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) L
22.10.2020 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) L
12.10.2020 Mogilev - Neman Grodno 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) W
29.09.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Neman Grodno 5:2 (4:0, 0:0, 1:2) L
26.09.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1) W
24.09.2020 Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L
12.09.2020 Yunost - Neman Grodno 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
10.09.2020 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 4:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:0) L

No matches for the chosen season