Match details SKA-1946 - Red Mashine Yuniors 7 Mar 2027 Russia MHL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| SKA-1946 | Average performance | Red Mashine Yuniors | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4.64 | 3.6 | Average per game | 4.75 | 3.33 |
| 2.27 | 2 | Average goals scored per game | 2.12 | 1.67 |
| 2.36 | 1.6 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.62 | 1.67 |
| 0.73 | 0.4 | 1st period | 0.75 | 1 |
| 1 | 1.2 | 2nd period | 0.5 | n/a |
| 0.55 | 0.4 | 3rd period | 0.88 | 0.67 |
| SKA-1946 | Average performance | Red Mashine Yuniors | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.05 | 4.62 | Average per game | 5.45 | 5.38 |
| 2.45 | 2.5 | Average goals scored per game | 1.9 | 1.85 |
| 2.6 | 2.12 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.55 | 3.54 |
| 0.7 | 0.5 | 1st period | 0.55 | 0.62 |
| 0.9 | 1.12 | 2nd period | 0.65 | 0.62 |
| 0.85 | 0.88 | 3rd period | 0.7 | 0.62 |
| SKA-1946 | Average performance | Red Mashine Yuniors | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4.7 | 3.5 | Average per game | 5 | 4.25 |
| 2.4 | 2.25 | Average goals scored per game | 2 | 1.75 |
| 2.3 | 1.25 | Average goals conceded per game | 3 | 2.5 |
| 0.8 | 0.5 | 1st period | 0.6 | 0.75 |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2nd period | 0.5 | 0.25 |
| 0.6 | 0.5 | 3rd period | 0.9 | 0.75 |
| SKA-1946 | Average performance | Red Mashine Yuniors | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.6 | 3 | Average per game | 3.2 | 2.5 |
| 2.4 | 1 | Average goals scored per game | 1.8 | 2 |
| 3.2 | 2 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 1 | n/a | 1st period | 0.8 | 1 |
| 0.8 | 1 | 2nd period | 0.4 | n/a |
| 0.6 | n/a | 3rd period | 0.6 | 1 |
| SKA-1946 |
Over
Under |
Red Mashine Yuniors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| SKA-1946 |
Over
Under |
Red Mashine Yuniors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| SKA-1946 |
Over
Under |
Red Mashine Yuniors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| SKA-1946 |
Over
Under |
Red Mashine Yuniors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| SKA-1946 - Red Mashine Yuniors - Head to heads | ||||
| 20.09.25 | SKA-1946 | Red Mashine Yuniors | W 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0) | |
| Red Mashine Yuniors - SKA-1946 - Head to heads | ||||
| 24.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-1946 | W 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 24.11.25 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-1946 | L 0:12 (0:5, 0:4, 0:3) | |
| SKA-1946 - Last matches | ||||
| 11.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | SKA-1946 | W 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 09.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | SKA-1946 | L 7:2 (4:0, 1:1, 2:1) | |
| 06.10.26 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | SKA-1946 | L 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) | |
| 05.10.26 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | SKA-1946 | W 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 01.10.26 | SKA-1946 | SKA-Akademiya | L 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 24.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-1946 | L 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 21.09.26 | Red Mashine Atlant | SKA-1946 | W 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
| 15.09.26 | SKA-1946 | Amurskie Tigry | W 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
| Red Mashine Yuniors - Last matches | ||||
| 06.10.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-Akademiya | L 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | |
| 30.09.26 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Red Mashine Yuniors | W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| 28.09.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Red Mashine Yuniors | W 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | |
| 24.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-1946 | W 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 21.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) | |
| 16.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | Almaz | L 1:6 (0:2, 1:3, 0:1) | |
| 11.09.26 | Red Mashine Atlant | Red Mashine Yuniors | L 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
| 08.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 6:4 (1:1, 1:2, 4:1) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Almaz | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| Krasnaya Armiya | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| Sibirskie Snaipery | 7 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| Mamonty Yugry | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
| Irbis | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Loko | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| Chaika | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| MHC Spartak | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| Stalnye Lisy | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
| AKM-Junior | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| Belye Medvedi | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| MHK Dinamo SPb | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| Sputnik Almetievsk | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| Loko-76 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| Amurskie Tigry | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| SKA-1946 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
| SKA-Akademiya | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| Tolpar | 6 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
| Avto | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
| Reaktor | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| MHK Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
| Sakhalinskie Akuly | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| MHC Molot | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
| MHC Dynamo Moscow | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| Mikh. Academy U20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| MHC Spartak MAH | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| Tayfun | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
| Red Mashine Atlant | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine