Match details Loko-76 - Mikh. Academy U20 13 Feb 2027 Russia MHL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Loko-76 | Average performance | Mikh. Academy U20 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.24 | 5.6 | Average per game | 6 | 7 |
| 2.82 | 2.6 | Average goals scored per game | 2.82 | 3.29 |
| 2.41 | 3 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.18 | 3.71 |
| 0.59 | 0.6 | 1st period | 1.18 | 1.86 |
| 1.18 | 1.1 | 2nd period | 1 | 1.14 |
| 1.06 | 0.9 | 3rd period | 0.65 | 0.29 |
| Loko-76 | Average performance | Mikh. Academy U20 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4.85 | 5.27 | Average per game | 5.7 | 6.88 |
| 2.5 | 2.45 | Average goals scored per game | 2.7 | 3.5 |
| 2.35 | 2.82 | Average goals conceded per game | 3 | 3.38 |
| 0.55 | 0.55 | 1st period | 1.15 | 2 |
| 1.05 | 1.09 | 2nd period | 0.85 | 1 |
| 0.9 | 0.82 | 3rd period | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Loko-76 | Average performance | Mikh. Academy U20 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.8 | 5.43 | Average per game | 5.9 | 6 |
| 3.4 | 2.86 | Average goals scored per game | 3 | 3.5 |
| 2.4 | 2.57 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.9 | 2.5 |
| 0.6 | 0.57 | 1st period | 1.2 | 2.5 |
| 1.6 | 1.43 | 2nd period | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 1.2 | 0.86 | 3rd period | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| Loko-76 | Average performance | Mikh. Academy U20 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 5.67 | Average per game | 3.8 | 1 |
| 3 | 3.67 | Average goals scored per game | 1.4 | 1 |
| 2 | 2 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.4 | 0 |
| 0.4 | 0.33 | 1st period | 0.4 | 1 |
| 1.6 | 2 | 2nd period | 0.4 | n/a |
| 1 | 1.33 | 3rd period | 0.6 | n/a |
| Loko-76 |
Over
Under |
Mikh. Academy U20 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Loko-76 |
Over
Under |
Mikh. Academy U20 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Loko-76 |
Over
Under |
Mikh. Academy U20 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Loko-76 |
Over
Under |
Mikh. Academy U20 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Loko-76 - Mikh. Academy U20 - Head to heads | ||||
| 12.02.20 | Loko-76 | Mikh. Academy U20 | W 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) | |
| Mikh. Academy U20 - Loko-76 - Head to heads | ||||
| 21.10.19 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Loko-76 | L 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1) | |
| Loko-76 - Last matches | ||||
| 05.11.26 | Chaika | Loko-76 | W 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| 04.11.26 | Chaika | Loko-76 | W 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 30.10.26 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | W 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
| 25.10.26 | Loko-76 | Avto | W 6:4 (0:3, 4:0, 2:1) | |
| 24.10.26 | Loko-76 | Avto | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) | |
| 21.10.26 | Loko-76 | Tolpar | L 2:5 (2:4, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 20.10.26 | Loko-76 | Tolpar | W 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 17.10.26 | Loko-76 | Stalnye Lisy | L 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | |
| Mikh. Academy U20 - Last matches | ||||
| 01.11.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Amurskie Tigry | L 1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0) | |
| 29.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Tayfun | L 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) | |
| 28.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Tayfun | L 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) | |
| 25.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Sakhalinskie Akuly | L 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 20.10.26 | SKA-Akademiya | Mikh. Academy U20 | W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| 17.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 5:3 (0:0, 4:3, 1:0) | |
| 15.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1) | |
| 11.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | SKA-1946 | L 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Loko | 14 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
| Irbis | 12 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
| MHC Spartak | 12 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
| Chaika | 10 | 0 | 7 | 24 |
| Loko-76 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
| Stalnye Lisy | 11 | 0 | 7 | 24 |
| Almaz | 11 | 0 | 6 | 23 |
| Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 0 | 6 | 23 |
| Belye Medvedi | 10 | 0 | 8 | 22 |
| Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 10 | 0 | 8 | 22 |
| Krasnaya Armiya | 10 | 0 | 6 | 22 |
| MHK Dinamo SPb | 10 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
| AKM-Junior | 9 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
| Avto | 9 | 0 | 8 | 20 |
| Sakhalinskie Akuly | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20 |
| Omskie Yastreby | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20 |
| Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 8 | 0 | 10 | 19 |
| Mamonty Yugry | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
| SKA-Akademiya | 9 | 0 | 7 | 18 |
| Sibirskie Snaipery | 8 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 7 | 0 | 13 | 17 |
| Tayfun | 7 | 0 | 13 | 17 |
| SKA-1946 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16 |
| Reaktor | 7 | 0 | 9 | 16 |
| Tolpar | 7 | 0 | 10 | 16 |
| MHK Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 14 | 15 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors | 6 | 0 | 10 | 15 |
| Red Mashine Atlant | 7 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
| MHC Dynamo Moscow | 7 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
| Sputnik Almetievsk | 6 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
| Mikh. Academy U20 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 13 |
| Kuznetskie Medvedi | 6 | 0 | 10 | 12 |
| MHC Spartak MAH | 5 | 0 | 13 | 12 |
| MHC Molot | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine