Match details Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy 11 Jan 2027 Russia MHL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Irbis | Average performance | Snezhnye Barsy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.82 | 5.5 | Average per game | 5.5 | 5.67 |
| 3.73 | 3.17 | Average goals scored per game | 2.19 | 2.5 |
| 2.09 | 2.33 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.31 | 3.17 |
| 1.55 | 1.67 | 1st period | 0.75 | 0.67 |
| 1.09 | 0.67 | 2nd period | 0.81 | 1 |
| 1.09 | 0.83 | 3rd period | 0.62 | 0.83 |
| Irbis | Average performance | Snezhnye Barsy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 4.92 | Average per game | 5.8 | 6.2 |
| 2.75 | 2.33 | Average goals scored per game | 2.3 | 2.6 |
| 2.25 | 2.58 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.5 | 3.6 |
| 1.05 | 1.08 | 1st period | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 0.85 | 0.5 | 2nd period | 0.85 | 1 |
| 0.85 | 0.75 | 3rd period | 0.65 | 0.8 |
| Irbis | Average performance | Snezhnye Barsy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.6 | 5.5 | Average per game | 5.4 | 5.5 |
| 3.6 | 3.17 | Average goals scored per game | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| 2 | 2.33 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.1 | 3 |
| 1.6 | 1.67 | 1st period | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| 0.8 | 0.67 | 2nd period | 0.9 | 0.75 |
| 1.2 | 0.83 | 3rd period | 0.8 | 1.25 |
| Irbis | Average performance | Snezhnye Barsy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4 | 4.25 | Average per game | 4.8 | 5.5 |
| 2.8 | 2.75 | Average goals scored per game | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 1.2 | 1.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.6 | 3 |
| 0.8 | 1 | 1st period | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| 0.6 | 0.75 | 2nd period | 0.8 | 0.75 |
| 1.4 | 1 | 3rd period | 1 | 1.25 |
| Irbis |
Over
Under |
Snezhnye Barsy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Irbis |
Over
Under |
Snezhnye Barsy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Irbis |
Over
Under |
Snezhnye Barsy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Irbis |
Over
Under |
Snezhnye Barsy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy - Head to heads | ||||
| 03.03.26 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
| 24.10.24 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 6:1 (2:0, 4:1, 0:0) | |
| 18.10.23 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 6:3 (3:0, 2:0, 1:3) | |
| 07.02.20 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
| 06.02.20 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| 04.10.18 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) | |
| 03.10.18 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) | |
| 27.01.18 | Irbis | Snezhnye Barsy | W 6:5 (1:2, 3:3, 2:0) | |
| Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis - Head to heads | ||||
| 25.02.26 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | W 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
| 27.11.24 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | L 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) | |
| 17.01.24 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | L 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) | |
| 27.10.19 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | L 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
| 26.10.19 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 25.09.18 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
| 24.09.18 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0) | |
| 17.10.17 | Snezhnye Barsy | Irbis | W 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| Irbis - Last matches | ||||
| 13.10.26 | Irbis | SKA-1946 | W 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
| 10.10.26 | Chaika | Irbis | W 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) | |
| 04.10.26 | Irbis | Stalnye Lisy | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
| 03.10.26 | Irbis | Stalnye Lisy | W 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) | |
| 01.10.26 | Irbis | Tolpar | L 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | |
| 29.09.26 | Irbis | Tolpar | W 7:3 (5:2, 1:0, 1:1) | |
| 24.09.26 | MHC Molot | Irbis | W 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
| 19.09.26 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Irbis | W 1:7 (1:5, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| Snezhnye Barsy - Last matches | ||||
| 13.10.26 | Snezhnye Barsy | Red Mashine Yuniors | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
| 10.10.26 | Reaktor | Snezhnye Barsy | L 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 09.10.26 | Reaktor | Snezhnye Barsy | W 2:7 (2:1, 0:1, 0:5) | |
| 06.10.26 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Snezhnye Barsy | L 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
| 05.10.26 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Snezhnye Barsy | L 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| 02.10.26 | Snezhnye Barsy | MHC Molot | L 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) | |
| 01.10.26 | Snezhnye Barsy | MHC Molot | W 5:4 OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
| 29.09.26 | Snezhnye Barsy | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Loko | 10 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| Krasnaya Armiya | 8 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
| Belye Medvedi | 8 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| Mamonty Yugry | 8 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| Irbis | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| Almaz | 8 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| MHC Spartak | 8 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| Amurskie Tigry | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 8 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| AKM-Junior | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| Avto | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
| Sibirskie Snaipery | 7 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| Chaika | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Loko-76 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| SKA-Akademiya | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| SKA-1946 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
| Stalnye Lisy | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
| MHK Dinamo SPb | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
| MHK Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13 |
| Sputnik Almetievsk | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
| Sakhalinskie Akuly | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
| Reaktor | 5 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
| Tolpar | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
| Mikh. Academy U20 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
| Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 4 | 0 | 12 | 11 |
| Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| MHC Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
| MHC Molot | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
| MHC Spartak MAH | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
| Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| Tayfun | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
| Red Mashine Atlant | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine