Match details IF Bjorkloven - Lulea 5 Dec 2026 Sweden Elitserien 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| IF Bjorkloven | Average performance | Lulea | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.12 | 5.5 | Average per game | 5.5 | 5 |
| 2.62 | 2.75 | Average goals scored per game | 2.38 | 2.25 |
| 2.5 | 2.75 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.12 | 2.75 |
| 1.25 | 1.25 | 1st period | 0.38 | 0.5 |
| 1 | 1.5 | 2nd period | 1.38 | 1 |
| 0.38 | n/a | 3rd period | 0.62 | 0.75 |
| IF Bjorkloven | Average performance | Lulea | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.12 | 5.5 | Average per game | 4.8 | 4.8 |
| 2.62 | 2.75 | Average goals scored per game | 1.95 | 1.6 |
| 2.5 | 2.75 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.85 | 3.2 |
| 1.25 | 1.25 | 1st period | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| 1 | 1.5 | 2nd period | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 0.38 | n/a | 3rd period | 0.65 | 0.6 |
| IF Bjorkloven | Average performance | Lulea | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.12 | 5.5 | Average per game | 5.2 | 4.6 |
| 2.62 | 2.75 | Average goals scored per game | 2.3 | 2 |
| 2.5 | 2.75 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.9 | 2.6 |
| 1.25 | 1.25 | 1st period | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| 1 | 1.5 | 2nd period | 1.3 | 1 |
| 0.38 | n/a | 3rd period | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| IF Bjorkloven | Average performance | Lulea | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.4 | 5.67 | Average per game | 4.4 | 4.67 |
| 3 | 3.67 | Average goals scored per game | 2 | 2.33 |
| 2.4 | 2 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.4 | 2.33 |
| 1.4 | 1.67 | 1st period | 0.4 | 0.67 |
| 1.4 | 2 | 2nd period | 1 | 0.67 |
| 0.2 | n/a | 3rd period | 0.6 | 1 |
| IF Bjorkloven |
Over
Under |
Lulea | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| IF Bjorkloven |
Over
Under |
Lulea | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| IF Bjorkloven |
Over
Under |
Lulea | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| IF Bjorkloven |
Over
Under |
Lulea | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| IF Bjorkloven - Lulea - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Lulea - IF Bjorkloven - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| IF Bjorkloven - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | IF Bjorkloven | Frolunda | W 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| 08.10.26 | Brynas | IF Bjorkloven | L 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) | |
| 03.10.26 | Linkoping | IF Bjorkloven | W 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) | |
| 01.10.26 | IF Bjorkloven | Vaxjo | W 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
| 29.09.26 | IF Bjorkloven | HV 71 | W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0) | |
| 26.09.26 | IF Bjorkloven | Farjestad | L 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) | |
| 24.09.26 | Orebro | IF Bjorkloven | W 3:4 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 19.09.26 | Djurgarden | IF Bjorkloven | W 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| 22.04.26 | BIK Karlskoga | IF Bjorkloven | W 3:7 (0:2, 2:2, 1:3) | |
| 20.04.26 | BIK Karlskoga | IF Bjorkloven | W 4:5 (3:2, 1:1, 0:2) | |
| 17.04.26 | IF Bjorkloven | BIK Karlskoga | W 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
| 15.04.26 | IF Bjorkloven | BIK Karlskoga | W 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
| 08.04.26 | IF Bjorkloven | Sodertalje | W 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) | |
| 06.04.26 | Sodertalje | IF Bjorkloven | W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 04.04.26 | Sodertalje | IF Bjorkloven | L 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) | |
| 02.04.26 | IF Bjorkloven | Sodertalje | W 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| Lulea - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Lulea | Timra | L 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 08.10.26 | Lulea | Malmo | L 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) | |
| 03.10.26 | Orebro | Lulea | W 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
| 01.10.26 | Linkoping | Lulea | W 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
| 29.09.26 | Skelleftea | Lulea | L 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
| 26.09.26 | Brynas | Lulea | L 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) | |
| 24.09.26 | Lulea | Frolunda | L 3:7 (1:0, 1:6, 1:1) | |
| 19.09.26 | Lulea | Rogle | W 4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0) | |
| 03.03.26 | Frolunda | Lulea | L 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | |
| 20.01.26 | Lulea | Zug | W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
| 13.01.26 | Zug | Lulea | W 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) | |
| 16.12.25 | Ilves | Lulea | W 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) | |
| 02.12.25 | Lulea | Ilves | W 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | |
| 18.11.25 | Kometa Brno | Lulea | L 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) | |
| 11.11.25 | Lulea | Kometa Brno | W 6:1 (0:1, 1:0, 5:0) | |
| 14.10.25 | Lulea | Bolzano | W 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Farjestad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| Frolunda | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| IF Bjorkloven | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| Skelleftea | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| Brynas | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| Rogle | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| Orebro | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Malmo | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| Lulea | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Vaxjo | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| HV 71 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| Timra | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| Linkoping | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine