Match details Vsetin - Slavia Prague 13 Jan 2027 Czech Republic 1st Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Vsetin | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.18 | 5.71 | Average per game | 5.58 | 5.43 |
| 3.91 | 4.29 | Average goals scored per game | 2.33 | 2.29 |
| 1.27 | 1.43 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.25 | 3.14 |
| 1.27 | 1.43 | 1st period | 1 | 0.57 |
| 1.45 | 1.29 | 2nd period | 0.67 | 0.86 |
| 1.18 | 1.57 | 3rd period | 0.67 | 0.86 |
| Vsetin | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.1 | 5.42 | Average per game | 4.9 | 4.73 |
| 3.3 | 3.75 | Average goals scored per game | 2.2 | 2.18 |
| 1.8 | 1.67 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.7 | 2.55 |
| 1.05 | 1.25 | 1st period | 0.9 | 0.73 |
| 1.2 | 1.17 | 2nd period | 0.55 | 0.64 |
| 1.05 | 1.33 | 3rd period | 0.75 | 0.82 |
| Vsetin | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.3 | 5.71 | Average per game | 5.8 | 5.5 |
| 3.9 | 4.29 | Average goals scored per game | 2.5 | 2.17 |
| 1.4 | 1.43 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.3 | 3.33 |
| 1.3 | 1.43 | 1st period | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 1.3 | 1.29 | 2nd period | 0.7 | 0.83 |
| 1.3 | 1.57 | 3rd period | 0.7 | 0.83 |
| Vsetin | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.4 | 5.33 | Average per game | 5 | 4.67 |
| 4 | 4 | Average goals scored per game | 1.8 | 1.67 |
| 1.4 | 1.33 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.2 | 3 |
| 1.2 | 1 | 1st period | 1.2 | 0.67 |
| 1.2 | 1 | 2nd period | 0.2 | 0.33 |
| 1.6 | 2 | 3rd period | 0.4 | 0.67 |
| Vsetin |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Vsetin |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Vsetin |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Vsetin |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Vsetin - Slavia Prague - Head to heads | ||||
| 14.02.26 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | L 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 15.11.25 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | L 2:3 pen (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
| 24.02.25 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | W 5:4 pen (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 25.11.24 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | L 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | |
| 06.12.23 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | W 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| 16.09.23 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | W 7:4 (5:2, 1:1, 1:1) | |
| 14.01.23 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | L 2:5 (1:0, 0:2, 1:3) | |
| 15.10.22 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | W 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) | |
| Slavia Prague - Vsetin - Head to heads | ||||
| 09.09.26 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | L 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) | |
| 27.12.25 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | W 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
| 04.10.25 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 07.12.24 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | W 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) | |
| 12.10.24 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | W 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) | |
| 22.01.24 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | W 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 23.10.23 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | L 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) | |
| 27.02.23 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | L 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) | |
| Vsetin - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Vsetin | Chomutov | W 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) | |
| 04.10.26 | AZ Havirov | Vsetin | L 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) | |
| 03.10.26 | Vsetin | Frydek-Mistek | W 5:2 (1:0, 0:1, 4:1) | |
| 30.09.26 | Prerov | Vsetin | W 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) | |
| 28.09.26 | Vsetin | Tabor | W 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | |
| 26.09.26 | Vsetin | Sokolov | W 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | |
| 23.09.26 | Kolin | Vsetin | W 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
| 19.09.26 | Vsetin | Litomerice | W 5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0) | |
| Slavia Prague - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Prerov | Slavia Prague | L 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| 07.10.26 | Slavia Prague | Sokolov | L 3:4 pen (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 03.10.26 | Kolin | Slavia Prague | L 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| 30.09.26 | Slavia Prague | AZ Havirov | L 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| 28.09.26 | Litomerice | Slavia Prague | L 5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| 26.09.26 | Slavia Prague | Trebic | W 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 23.09.26 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | L 6:5 OT (3:1, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0) | |
| 19.09.26 | Slavia Prague | Zlin | W 5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Vsetin | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| Tabor | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
| Trebic | 7 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
| Litomerice | 7 | 0 | 5 | 22 |
| Pardubice B | 8 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
| Kolin | 8 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| Jihlava | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
| Frydek-Mistek | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| AZ Havirov | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 |
| Prerov | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
| Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 |
| Sokolov | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
| Zlin | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
| Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine