Match details Pardubice B - Slavia Prague 13 Dec 2026 Czech Republic 1st Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Pardubice B | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.67 | 7.6 | Average per game | 5.58 | 5.43 |
| 2.92 | 4 | Average goals scored per game | 2.33 | 2.29 |
| 2.75 | 3.6 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.25 | 3.14 |
| 1.17 | 1.6 | 1st period | 1 | 0.57 |
| 0.83 | 1.2 | 2nd period | 0.67 | 0.86 |
| 0.92 | 1.2 | 3rd period | 0.67 | 0.86 |
| Pardubice B | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 6 | 6.8 | Average per game | 4.9 | 4.73 |
| 3 | 3.6 | Average goals scored per game | 2.2 | 2.18 |
| 3 | 3.2 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.7 | 2.55 |
| 1.25 | 1.5 | 1st period | 0.9 | 0.73 |
| 0.7 | 0.8 | 2nd period | 0.55 | 0.64 |
| 1.05 | 1.3 | 3rd period | 0.75 | 0.82 |
| Pardubice B | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.9 | 8.5 | Average per game | 5.8 | 5.5 |
| 2.8 | 4.25 | Average goals scored per game | 2.5 | 2.17 |
| 3.1 | 4.25 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.3 | 3.33 |
| 1.1 | 1.75 | 1st period | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 0.9 | 1.5 | 2nd period | 0.7 | 0.83 |
| 0.8 | 1 | 3rd period | 0.7 | 0.83 |
| Pardubice B | Average performance | Slavia Prague | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 6 | 9.5 | Average per game | 5 | 4.67 |
| 2.4 | 4.5 | Average goals scored per game | 1.8 | 1.67 |
| 3.6 | 5 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.2 | 3 |
| 0.8 | 1 | 1st period | 1.2 | 0.67 |
| 1 | 2 | 2nd period | 0.2 | 0.33 |
| 0.6 | 1.5 | 3rd period | 0.4 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice B |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice B |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice B |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice B |
Over
Under |
Slavia Prague | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice B - Slavia Prague - Head to heads | ||||
| 23.09.26 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | W 6:5 OT (3:1, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0) | |
| 08.02.26 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | W 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
| 07.11.25 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | L 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 27.12.24 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | W 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 28.09.24 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | L 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 27.12.23 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | L 4:6 (1:1, 1:2, 2:3) | |
| 27.09.23 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | L 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
| 01.02.23 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | W 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| Slavia Prague - Pardubice B - Head to heads | ||||
| 20.12.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | W 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) | |
| 28.09.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | W 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 09.02.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | L 3:4 OT (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 10.11.24 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 03.02.24 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | L 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 04.11.23 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | W 4:3 pen (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 21.12.22 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | W 5:3 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1) | |
| 26.09.22 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | W 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
| Pardubice B - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | AZ Havirov | Pardubice B | L 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
| 07.10.26 | Pardubice B | Litomerice | L 3:6 (0:0, 2:1, 1:5) | |
| 03.10.26 | Trebic | Pardubice B | L 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
| 30.09.26 | Jihlava | Pardubice B | W 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 28.09.26 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) | |
| 26.09.26 | Frydek-Mistek | Pardubice B | L 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
| 23.09.26 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | W 6:5 OT (3:1, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0) | |
| 19.09.26 | Tabor | Pardubice B | W 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) | |
| Slavia Prague - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Prerov | Slavia Prague | L 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| 07.10.26 | Slavia Prague | Sokolov | L 3:4 pen (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 03.10.26 | Kolin | Slavia Prague | L 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| 30.09.26 | Slavia Prague | AZ Havirov | L 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| 28.09.26 | Litomerice | Slavia Prague | L 5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| 26.09.26 | Slavia Prague | Trebic | W 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 23.09.26 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | L 6:5 OT (3:1, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0) | |
| 19.09.26 | Slavia Prague | Zlin | W 5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Vsetin | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| Tabor | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
| Trebic | 7 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
| Litomerice | 7 | 0 | 5 | 22 |
| Pardubice B | 8 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
| Kolin | 8 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| Jihlava | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
| Frydek-Mistek | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| AZ Havirov | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 |
| Prerov | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
| Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 |
| Sokolov | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
| Zlin | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
| Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine