Match details Zlin - Pardubice B 8 Nov 2026 Czech Republic 1st Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Zlin | Average performance | Pardubice B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.31 | 4.33 | Average per game | 6.23 | 4.57 |
| 2.31 | 2.5 | Average goals scored per game | 3.23 | 2.29 |
| 3 | 1.83 | Average goals conceded per game | 3 | 2.29 |
| 0.85 | 0.83 | 1st period | 1.15 | 0.86 |
| 0.69 | 0.67 | 2nd period | 1.08 | 0.57 |
| 0.77 | 1 | 3rd period | 1 | 0.86 |
| Zlin | Average performance | Pardubice B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.45 | 4.67 | Average per game | 6.45 | 5.4 |
| 2.4 | 2.44 | Average goals scored per game | 3.25 | 2.5 |
| 3.05 | 2.22 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.2 | 2.9 |
| 0.85 | 0.78 | 1st period | 1.25 | 1 |
| 0.75 | 0.89 | 2nd period | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | 0.78 | 3rd period | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| Zlin | Average performance | Pardubice B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 2.75 | Average per game | 6.7 | 4.5 |
| 1.8 | 1.25 | Average goals scored per game | 3.2 | 2 |
| 3.2 | 1.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| 0.5 | n/a | 1st period | 1 | 0.67 |
| 0.7 | 0.5 | 2nd period | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 0.6 | 0.75 | 3rd period | 0.9 | 0.83 |
| Zlin | Average performance | Pardubice B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.6 | 3.33 | Average per game | 6.6 | 4.33 |
| 1.6 | 1.67 | Average goals scored per game | 2.6 | 1.33 |
| 2 | 1.67 | Average goals conceded per game | 4 | 3 |
| 0.4 | n/a | 1st period | 0.6 | 0.67 |
| 0.6 | 0.67 | 2nd period | 1.4 | 0.33 |
| 0.6 | 1 | 3rd period | 0.6 | 0.33 |
| Zlin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice B | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Zlin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice B | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Zlin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice B | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Zlin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice B | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Zlin - Pardubice B - Head to heads | ||||
| 04.03.26 | Zlin | Pardubice B | W 5:4 (3:1, 2:1, 0:2) | |
| 24.01.26 | Zlin | Pardubice B | W 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
| 30.10.25 | Zlin | Pardubice B | L 2:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:3) | |
| 01.03.25 | Zlin | Pardubice B | L 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | |
| 30.11.24 | Zlin | Pardubice B | W 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 24.02.24 | Zlin | Pardubice B | W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
| 25.11.23 | Zlin | Pardubice B | L 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) | |
| 25.02.23 | Zlin | Pardubice B | W 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
| Pardubice B - Zlin - Head to heads | ||||
| 28.09.26 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) | |
| 06.03.26 | Pardubice B | Zlin | L 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2) | |
| 02.03.26 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
| 10.12.25 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) | |
| 20.09.25 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
| 18.01.25 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
| 19.10.24 | Pardubice B | Zlin | L 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) | |
| 10.01.24 | Pardubice B | Zlin | L 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| Zlin - Last matches | ||||
| 14.10.26 | Zlin | Sokolov | W 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
| 10.10.26 | Litomerice | Zlin | W 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 07.10.26 | Zlin | Kolin | L 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 03.10.26 | AZ Havirov | Zlin | L 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| 30.09.26 | Zlin | Trebic | L 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | |
| 28.09.26 | Pardubice B | Zlin | L 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) | |
| 26.09.26 | Jihlava | Zlin | L 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
| 23.09.26 | Zlin | Tabor | L 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| Pardubice B - Last matches | ||||
| 14.10.26 | Pardubice B | Vsetin | W 6:5 (1:1, 4:3, 1:1) | |
| 10.10.26 | AZ Havirov | Pardubice B | L 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
| 07.10.26 | Pardubice B | Litomerice | L 3:6 (0:0, 2:1, 1:5) | |
| 03.10.26 | Trebic | Pardubice B | L 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
| 30.09.26 | Jihlava | Pardubice B | W 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 28.09.26 | Pardubice B | Zlin | W 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) | |
| 26.09.26 | Frydek-Mistek | Pardubice B | L 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
| 23.09.26 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | W 6:5 OT (3:1, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Vsetin | 10 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
| Tabor | 9 | 0 | 4 | 26 |
| Litomerice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 25 |
| Pardubice B | 9 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
| Trebic | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 |
| Kolin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 |
| Jihlava | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
| Frydek-Mistek | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 |
| AZ Havirov | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16 |
| Prerov | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15 |
| Chomutov | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
| Zlin | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
| Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
| Sokolov | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine