04.10.21 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.20 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
19.09.18 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
20.12.17 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
12.01.17 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
14.09.15 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
29.09.13 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
15.11.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
W
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
25.01.20 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
14.10.18 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
27.09.17 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
L
2:5
(0:2, 0:1, 2:2)
|
|
12.11.16 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
17.01.16 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
27.09.14 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
13.01.14 |
Dinamo Riga |
Admiral |
L
2:5
(0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
|
|
26.02.24 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Admiral |
L
4:2
(3:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
24.02.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Admiral |
L
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Salavat Ufa |
Admiral |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Admiral |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
6:1
(1:0, 4:0, 1:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Admiral |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
14.02.24 |
Admiral |
Barys |
L
2:3
(0:2, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
13.02.24 |
Admiral |
Barys |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
08.02.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Admiral |
W
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.08.22 |
Admiral |
Dinamo Minsk |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
06.08.22 |
Russia |
Admiral |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
04.08.22 |
SKA |
Admiral |
L
6:2
(3:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
03.08.22 |
Sochi |
Admiral |
W
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
11.02.22 |
Admiral |
SKA |
L
0:8
(0:2, 0:4, 0:2) |
|
21.08.21 |
Vityaz Balashikha |
Admiral |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
16.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Admiral |
L
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.08.21 |
Vityaz Balashikha |
Admiral |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.01.22 |
Salavat Ufa |
Dinamo Riga |
L
6:4
(2:2, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
03.01.22 |
Barys |
Dinamo Riga |
L
7:1
(1:0, 2:1, 4:0) |
|
30.12.21 |
Torpedo NN |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:4
OT (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
28.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Avangard Omsk |
L
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
26.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Kunlun |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
22.12.21 |
Vityaz Balashikha |
Dinamo Riga |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
20.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Dinamo Minsk |
L
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Torpedo NN |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|