Stefano Travaglia - Jurij Rodionov
home
away
-
-
French Open 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Stefano Travaglia | 1:1 | Jurij Rodionov |
Italy | Country | Austria |
206 | Ranking | 154 |
167 (pts 162, tourn. 21) | Ranking by surface | 161 (pts 173, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jurij Rodionov - Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
20.05.2019 | French Open | Stefano Travaglia - Jurij Rodionov | clay | 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
Stefano Travaglia - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.06.2024 | Perugia | Daniel Altmaier | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
11.06.2024 | Perugia | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
04.06.2024 | Prostejov | Vit Kopriva | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.05.2024 | Vicenza | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
29.05.2024 | Vicenza | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
13.05.2024 | Tunis | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 1:6) |
06.05.2024 | Francavilla | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
27.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
26.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Giovanni Oradini | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Marko Topo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 4:0) Retired |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Clement Tabur | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Lukas Neumayer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Jurij Rodionov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.06.2024 | Nottingham 2 | Henry Searle | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
05.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) |
03.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:2) |
21.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Daniel Rincon | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6) |
14.05.2024 | Turin | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Jesper De Jong | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6) |
17.04.2024 | Munich | Alexander Zverev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Leandro Riedi | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Denis Yevseyev | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Estoril | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Daniel Elahi Galan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |