Dayana Yastremska - Pauline Parmentier
home
away
-
-
Internationaux de Strasbourg 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dayana Yastremska | 1:0 | Pauline Parmentier |
Ukraine | Country | France |
33 | Ranking | 0 |
157 (pts 166, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 564 (pts 11, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2019 | Internationaux de Strasbourg | Dayana Yastremska - Pauline Parmentier | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
Dayana Yastremska - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Cori Gauff | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Emiliana Arango | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (0:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Charleston Open | Magda Linette | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 3:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Maria Sakkari | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Daria Saville | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
09.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Emma Raducanu | hard | Second round | L 0:0 (4:0) Retired |
29.02.2024 | San Diego | Anna Blinkova | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | San Diego | Caroline Dolehide | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Dubai | Veronika Kudermetova | hard | First round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:1, 0:6) |
01.02.2024 | Linz | Donna Vekic | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
31.01.2024 | Linz | Erika Andreeva | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
25.01.2024 | Australian Open | Qinwen Zheng | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
24.01.2024 | Australian Open | Linda Noskova | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.01.2024 | Australian Open | Victoria Azarenka | hard | 4th Round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Emma Navarro | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:1) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Varvara Gracheva | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marketa Vondrousova | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Maya Joint | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:4) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lea Boskovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
Pauline Parmentier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Veronika Kudermetova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
21.09.2020 | Strasbourg | Magda Linette | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
03.03.2020 | Lyon | Daria Kasatkina | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
09.02.2020 | St. Petersburg | Anastasia Potapova | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
08.02.2020 | St. Petersburg | Cristina Bucsa | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2020 | Australian Open | Qiang Wang | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
11.01.2020 | Adelaide 2 | Gabriela Dabrowski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
19.12.2019 | Limoges | Greetje Minnen | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
18.12.2019 | Limoges | Caroline Garcia | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
10.11.2019 | Federation Cup World Group | Ajla Tomljanovic | hard | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
15.10.2019 | Luxembourg | Sorana Cirstea | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.10.2019 | Linz | Stefanie Voegele | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.10.2019 | Linz | Varvara Lepchenko | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.09.2019 | Tashkent | Alison Van Uytvanck | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.09.2019 | Tashkent | Timea Babos | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
24.09.2019 | Tashkent | Aleksandra Krunic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
06.09.2019 | Oracle Challenger New Haven | Lauren Davis | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2019 | Oracle Challenger New Haven | Ann Li | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:5) |
04.09.2019 | Oracle Challenger New Haven | Catherine Harrison | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
27.08.2019 | US Open | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |