Sofya Zhuk - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
25.06.2019 |
Wimbledon |
Varvara Lepchenko |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 0:6)
|
15.06.2019 |
Birmingham |
Kristyna Pliskova |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
|
26.05.2019 |
Rolan Garros |
Laura Siegemund |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
24.05.2019 |
Rolan Garros |
Greetje Minnen |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3)
|
23.05.2019 |
Rolan Garros |
Kathinka Von Deichmann |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
|
21.05.2019 |
Rolan Garros |
Arantxa Rus |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
17.05.2019 |
W60 Saint-Gaudens |
Anna Kalinskaya |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 1:6)
|
16.05.2019 |
W60 Saint-Gaudens |
Marie Benoit |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6)
|
14.05.2019 |
W60 Saint-Gaudens |
Amandine Hesse |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:4)
|
08.05.2019 |
W100 Bonita Springs |
Usue Maitane Arconada |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 1:6)
|
19.04.2019 |
W80 Dothan |
Lauren Davis |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:0 (3:0)
Retired |
18.04.2019 |
W80 Dothan |
Deniz Khazaniuk |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:4)
|
17.04.2019 |
W80 Dothan |
Madison Brengle |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:0)
|
06.04.2019 |
Bogota |
Chloe Paquet |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6)
|
30.03.2019 |
Charleston |
Nadiya Kichenok |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
13.03.2019 |
Guadalajara |
Veronika Kudermetova |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:0, 1:6)
|
12.03.2019 |
Guadalajara |
Alize Cornet |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
|
25.02.2019 |
Acapulco |
Varvara Flink |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6)
|
24.02.2019 |
Acapulco |
Reka-Luca Jani |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
|
10.01.2019 |
Australian Open |
Christina Mchale |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
Reka-Luca Jani - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
20.09.2023 |
Parma |
Anna Schmiedlova |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
18.09.2023 |
Parma |
Ylena In-Albon |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1)
|
14.09.2023 |
Portoroz |
Dalma Galfi |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)
|
12.09.2023 |
Portoroz |
Ziva Falkner |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2)
|
05.09.2023 |
Bari |
Alize Cornet |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
|
22.08.2023 |
US Open |
Fiona Crawley |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 6:7)
|
25.07.2023 |
Lausanne |
Chloe Paquet |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
24.07.2023 |
Lausanne |
Amandine Hesse |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
|
20.07.2023 |
Iasi |
Irina-Camelia Begu |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
18.07.2023 |
Iasi |
Polona Hercog |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
|
11.07.2023 |
Bastad |
Olga Danilovic |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 0:6)
|
28.06.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Nao Hibino |
grass |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
27.06.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Hannah Klugman |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
|
07.06.2023 |
Makarska |
Peyton Stearns |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 2:6)
|
24.05.2023 |
Rolan Garros |
Alice Robbe |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
|
23.05.2023 |
Rolan Garros |
Su Jeong Jang |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
24.04.2023 |
Madrid |
Kimberly Birrell |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
|
04.04.2023 |
Bogota |
Tamara Zidansek |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
|
19.03.2023 |
Miami |
Varvara Gracheva |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
07.03.2023 |
Indian Wells |
Liv Hovde |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|