Mikhail Youzhny - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
20.09.2018 |
St. Petersburg |
Roberto Bautista Agut |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6)
|
19.09.2018 |
St. Petersburg |
Mirza Basic |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
28.08.2018 |
US Open |
Marcos Baghdatis |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 4:6, 6:2, 1:3)
Retired |
08.08.2018 |
Toronto |
Robin Haase |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
04.08.2018 |
Toronto |
Alexis Galarneau |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
31.07.2018 |
Washington |
Noah Rubin |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
25.07.2018 |
Atlanta |
Mischa Zverev |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
25.07.2018 |
Atlanta |
Emil Reinberg |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
|
02.07.2018 |
Wimbledon |
Ivo Karlovic |
grass |
First round |
L 1:3 (6:4, 5:7, 6:7, 3:6)
|
26.06.2018 |
Antalya Cup |
Robin Haase |
grass |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6)
|
24.06.2018 |
Antalya Cup |
Laurynas Grigelis |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2)
|
23.06.2018 |
Antalya Cup |
Frank Dancevic |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
|
18.06.2018 |
Halle |
Dominic Thiem |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
17.06.2018 |
Halle |
Matteo Berrettini |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
16.06.2018 |
Halle |
Ruben Bemelmans |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
11.06.2018 |
Stuttgart |
Mischa Zverev |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
10.06.2018 |
Stuttgart |
Egor Gerasimov |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
09.06.2018 |
Stuttgart |
David Guez |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
28.05.2018 |
Rolan Garros |
Malek Jaziri |
clay |
First round |
L 2:3 (6:2, 2:6, 2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
|
13.05.2018 |
Rome |
Malek Jaziri |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
Mischa Zverev - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
03.04.2022 |
Sanremo |
Titouan Droguet |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
01.11.2021 |
Eckental |
Christopher Heyman |
carpet |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6)
|
25.10.2021 |
Ismaning |
Julian Lenz |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
|
24.10.2021 |
Ismaning |
Mirza Basic |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 0:0 (4:4)
Retired |
14.10.2021 |
Alicante |
Frederico Ferreira Silva |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
|
11.10.2021 |
Alicante |
Vladyslav Orlov |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|
03.10.2021 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Jurgen Briand |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
26.09.2021 |
Orleans |
Kyrian Jacquet |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
|
17.08.2021 |
Luedenscheid |
Julien Cagnina |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
09.08.2021 |
Prague II |
Riccardo Bonadio |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:6)
|
06.07.2021 |
Braunschweig |
Nicola Kuhn |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
|
17.05.2021 |
Biella 6 |
Omar Giacalone |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
16.05.2021 |
Biella 6 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
|
24.04.2021 |
Munich |
Daniel Elahi Galan |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
10.04.2021 |
Monte-Carlo |
Juan Ignacio Londero |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
|
08.04.2021 |
Oeiras 2 |
Tiago Cacao |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:7)
|
06.04.2021 |
Oeiras 2 |
Mats Moraing |
clay |
First round |
W 0:0 (4:3)
Retired |
24.03.2021 |
Miami |
James Duckworth |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6)
|
23.03.2021 |
Miami |
Matteo Viola |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:1)
|
22.03.2021 |
Miami |
Danilo Petrovic |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|