Ivo Karlovic - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
06.10.2021 |
Indial Wells |
Emilio Gomez |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
05.10.2021 |
Indial Wells |
Brayden Schnur |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6)
|
30.08.2021 |
US Open |
Andrey Rublev |
hard |
First round |
L 0:3 (3:6, 6:7, 3:6)
|
27.08.2021 |
US Open |
Yuichi Sugita |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
26.08.2021 |
US Open |
Hugo Dellien |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:2)
|
25.08.2021 |
US Open |
Nikola Milojevic |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
|
31.07.2021 |
Washington |
Illya Marchenko |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6)
|
21.07.2021 |
Los Cabos |
Jordan Thompson |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
14.07.2021 |
Newport |
Alexander Bublik |
grass |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 1:6)
|
13.07.2021 |
Newport |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles |
grass |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:4)
|
22.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Roman Safiullin |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
20.04.2021 |
Tallahassee |
Bjorn Fratangelo |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7)
|
23.03.2021 |
Miami |
Mackenzie Mcdonald |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
22.03.2021 |
Miami |
Tatsuma Ito |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
10.01.2021 |
Delray Beach |
Roberto Quiroz |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
08.01.2021 |
Delray Beach |
Pablo Andujar |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:4)
|
10.10.2020 |
Cologne |
Marc Polmans |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
23.09.2020 |
Rolan Garros |
Benjamin Bonzi |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
21.09.2020 |
Rolan Garros |
Noah Rubin |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
01.09.2020 |
US Open |
Richard Gasquet |
hard |
First round |
L 0:3 (6:7, 6:7, 1:6)
|
Mikhail Youzhny - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
20.09.2018 |
St. Petersburg |
Roberto Bautista Agut |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6)
|
19.09.2018 |
St. Petersburg |
Mirza Basic |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
28.08.2018 |
US Open |
Marcos Baghdatis |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 4:6, 6:2, 1:3)
Retired |
08.08.2018 |
Toronto |
Robin Haase |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
04.08.2018 |
Toronto |
Alexis Galarneau |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
31.07.2018 |
Washington |
Noah Rubin |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
25.07.2018 |
Atlanta |
Mischa Zverev |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
25.07.2018 |
Atlanta |
Emil Reinberg |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
|
02.07.2018 |
Wimbledon |
Ivo Karlovic |
grass |
First round |
L 1:3 (6:4, 5:7, 6:7, 3:6)
|
26.06.2018 |
Antalya Cup |
Robin Haase |
grass |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6)
|
24.06.2018 |
Antalya Cup |
Laurynas Grigelis |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2)
|
23.06.2018 |
Antalya Cup |
Frank Dancevic |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
|
18.06.2018 |
Halle |
Dominic Thiem |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
17.06.2018 |
Halle |
Matteo Berrettini |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
16.06.2018 |
Halle |
Ruben Bemelmans |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
11.06.2018 |
Stuttgart |
Mischa Zverev |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
10.06.2018 |
Stuttgart |
Egor Gerasimov |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
09.06.2018 |
Stuttgart |
David Guez |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
28.05.2018 |
Rolan Garros |
Malek Jaziri |
clay |
First round |
L 2:3 (6:2, 2:6, 2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
|
13.05.2018 |
Rome |
Malek Jaziri |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|