Francis Tiafoe - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
01.08.2017 |
Los Cabos |
Thanasi Kokkinakis |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
25.07.2017 |
Atlanta |
John Millman |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7)
|
06.07.2017 |
Wimbledon |
Alexander Zverev |
grass |
Second round |
L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 3:6)
|
04.07.2017 |
Wimbledon |
Robin Haase |
grass |
First round |
W 3:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6, 7:5)
|
28.06.2017 |
Eastbourne |
Richard Gasquet |
grass |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 3:6)
|
17.06.2017 |
London |
Liam Broady |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 2:6)
|
29.05.2017 |
Rolan Garros |
Fabio Fognini |
clay |
First round |
L 2:3 (4:6, 3:6, 6:3, 6:1, 0:6)
|
12.04.2017 |
Houston |
Thomaz Bellucci |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 2:6)
|
25.03.2017 |
Miami |
Roger Federer |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
23.03.2017 |
Miami |
Konstantin Kravchuk |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 6:1)
|
21.03.2017 |
Miami |
Mathias Bourgue |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4)
|
20.03.2017 |
Miami |
Teimuraz Gabashvili |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
10.03.2017 |
Indial Wells |
Dusan Lajovic |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
01.03.2017 |
Acapulco |
Juan Martin Del Potro |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7)
|
27.02.2017 |
Acapulco |
Radu Albot |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
|
15.02.2017 |
Memphis |
Tim Smyczek |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 3:6)
|
19.01.2017 |
Australian Open |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:3 (2:6, 3:6, 4:6)
|
17.01.2017 |
Australian Open |
Mikhail Kukushkin |
hard |
First round |
W 3:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:3, 6:2)
|
14.01.2017 |
Australian Open |
Tim Smyczek |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 7:5)
|
12.01.2017 |
Australian Open |
Yannik Reuter |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
|
Mathias Bourgue - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
14.05.2024 |
Bordeaux Challenger |
Quentin Halys |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
13.05.2024 |
Bordeaux Challenger |
Duje Ajdukovic |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
08.05.2024 |
Prague II |
Felix Gill |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
29.04.2024 |
Aix En Provence |
Mikhail Kukushkin |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
31.03.2024 |
Casablanca |
Fabio Fognini |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6)
|
28.03.2024 |
Napoli |
Corentin Moutet |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
25.03.2024 |
Napoli |
Jiri Vesely |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
|
24.03.2024 |
Napoli |
Lorenzo Rottoli |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:1)
|
20.03.2024 |
Murcia |
Radu Albot |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6)
|
18.03.2024 |
Murcia |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
|
11.03.2024 |
Szekesfehervar |
Alessandro Giannessi |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6)
|
03.03.2024 |
Lugano |
Daniel Masur |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
25.02.2024 |
Tenerife 3 |
Hady Habib |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
28.01.2024 |
Koblenz |
Martin Klizan |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:0 (3:1)
Retired |
26.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Matteo Martineau |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
25.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Billy Harris |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3)
|
24.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Gijs Brouwer |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
23.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Tristan Lamasine |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2)
|
09.01.2024 |
Oeiras 2 |
Maks Kasnikowski |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 3:6)
|
03.01.2024 |
Oeiras 1 |
Egor Gerasimov |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6)
|