Roberto Bautista Agut - Bernard Tomic
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2016 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2:1 | Bernard Tomic |
Spain | Country | Australia |
85 | Ranking | 256 |
18 (pts 180, tourn. 1) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
05.08.2019 | Rogers Masters | Roberto Bautista Agut - Bernard Tomic | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
11.10.2016 | Shanghai ATP Masters 1000 | Roberto Bautista Agut - Bernard Tomic | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 3:0) Retired |
02.07.2016 | Wimbledon | Roberto Bautista Agut - Bernard Tomic | grass | 0:3 (2:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
Roberto Bautista Agut - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Karen Khachanov | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:1) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
18.04.2024 | Barcelona | Cameron Norrie | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
17.04.2024 | Barcelona | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Roman Safiullin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Hubert Hurkacz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
07.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:2) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Dominic Thiem | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
01.04.2024 | Estoril | Miomir Kecmanovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Emilio Nava | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Dubai | Tomas Machac | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 1:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Doha | Marton Fucsovics | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Bernard Tomic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | Savannah | Omar Jasika | clay | First round | L 0:0 (1:1) Retired |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.04.2024 | Mexico City | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
05.04.2024 | Mexico City | Skander Mansouri | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Mexico City | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
01.04.2024 | Mexico City | Omar Jasika | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
29.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Denis Kudla | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:3) Retired |
27.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:4) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Valentin Vacherot | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Dalibor Svrcina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Enzo Couacaud | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Tristan Boyer | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
12.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Jonas Forejtek | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
07.02.2024 | Chennai | Luca Nardi | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
15.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Akira Santillan | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
24.11.2023 | Brasilia | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
23.11.2023 | Brasilia | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Oliver Crawford | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.11.2023 | Champaign | Alex Michelsen | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |