Mirjam Bjorklund - Kamilla Rakhimova
home
away
-
-
Washington 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0:1 | Kamilla Rakhimova |
Sweden | Country | Russia |
651 | Ranking | 104 |
418 (pts 53, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 70 (pts 536, tourn. 21) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.07.2024 | Washington | Mirjam Bjorklund - Kamilla Rakhimova | hard | 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
Mirjam Bjorklund - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.08.2024 | US Open | Elizabeth Mandlik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.08.2024 | Toronto | Yafan Wang | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
27.07.2024 | Washington | Kamilla Rakhimova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
09.07.2024 | Bastad | Darja Semenistaja | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
08.06.2024 | Nottingham | Talia Gibson | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
03.06.2024 | W100 Surbiton | Harmony Tan | grass | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
01.05.2024 | Lleida | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | clay | First round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
30.04.2024 | Lleida | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
24.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Polona Hercog | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
23.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Jaimee Fourlis | clay | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:0, 3:1) Retired |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Elise Mertens | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.08.2023 | US Open | Ankita Raina | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
24.08.2023 | US Open | Leolia Jeanjean | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
05.08.2023 | Montreal | Ashlyn Krueger | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) |
12.07.2023 | Bastad | Emma Navarro | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 1:6) |
11.07.2023 | Bastad | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
27.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Viktorija Golubic | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Emma Navarro | grass | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
23.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Dalma Galfi | grass | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
22.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Daria Snigur | grass | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (4:0) Retired |
Kamilla Rakhimova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.09.2024 | Guadalajara | Tatjana Maria | hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
06.09.2024 | Guadalajara | Emiliana Arango | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
05.09.2024 | Guadalajara | Martina Trevisan | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:1) Retired |
04.09.2024 | Guadalajara | Taylah Preston | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
03.09.2024 | Guadalajara | Samantha Murray | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
27.08.2024 | US Open | Iga Swiatek | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.08.2024 | US Open | Priscilla Hon | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
21.08.2024 | US Open | Maria Timofeeva | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
19.08.2024 | US Open | Oksana Selekhmeteva | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
11.08.2024 | Cincinnati | Harriet Dart | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 0:6) |
07.08.2024 | W100 Landisville | Mary Stoiana | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 2:6) |
01.08.2024 | Washington | Aryna Sabalenka | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 4:6) |
30.07.2024 | Washington | Katie Volynets | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
28.07.2024 | Washington | Sachia Vickery | hard | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:0) Retired |
27.07.2024 | Washington | Mirjam Bjorklund | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
15.07.2024 | Budapest | Anna Schmiedlova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:6) |
10.07.2024 | Bastad | Ann Li | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
09.07.2024 | Bastad | Veronika Erjavec | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
26.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Robin Montgomery | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Mona Barthel | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 7:5) |