Roberto Bautista Agut - Thai Kwiatkowski
home
away
-
-
Legg Masson Tennis Classic 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Bautista Agut | 0:0 | Thai Kwiatkowski |
Spain | Country | USA |
67 | Ranking | 300 |
146 (pts 160, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 162 (pts 142, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
No h2h games |
Roberto Bautista Agut - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.08.2024 | US Open | Ben Shelton | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
26.08.2024 | US Open | Luca Nardi | hard | First round | W 3:0 (7:5, 7:6, 7:6) |
11.08.2024 | Cincinnati | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7) |
06.08.2024 | Montreal | Holger Rune | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
06.08.2024 | Montreal | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 4:6) |
04.08.2024 | Montreal | Aslan Karatsev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
29.07.2024 | Washington | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
07.07.2024 | Wimbledon | Tommy Paul | grass | 4th Round | L 0:3 (2:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
06.07.2024 | Wimbledon | Fabio Fognini | grass | Third round | W 3:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
03.07.2024 | Wimbledon | Lorenzo Sonego | grass | Second round | W 3:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
01.07.2024 | Wimbledon | Maximilian Marterer | grass | First round | W 3:0 (6:3, 6:1, 6:4) |
27.06.2024 | Mallorca Championships | Gael Monfils | grass | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
25.06.2024 | Mallorca Championships | Ugo Humbert | grass | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
23.06.2024 | Mallorca Championships | Taro Daniel | grass | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
16.06.2024 | Halle | Max Purcell | grass | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.06.2024 | Halle | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
13.06.2024 | Hertogenbosch | Milos Raonic | grass | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 5:7) |
11.06.2024 | Hertogenbosch | Marc-Andrea Huesler | grass | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | L 1:3 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6, 1:6) |
17.05.2024 | Bordeaux Challenger | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
Thai Kwiatkowski - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.08.2024 | Winston | Strong Kirchheimer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2024 | Winston | Skander Mansouri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
13.08.2024 | Santo Domingo | Dmitry Popko | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
27.07.2024 | Washington | Marc Polmans | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 2:6) |
14.07.2024 | Newport | Mitchell Krueger | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
04.07.2024 | Bloomfield Hills | Gijs Brouwer | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
02.07.2024 | Bloomfield Hills | Brandon Holt | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
03.06.2024 | Tyler | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
28.05.2024 | Little Rock | Bernard Tomic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
18.05.2024 | Geneva Open | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
22.04.2024 | Savannah | Tennys Sandgren | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
17.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Mitchell Krueger | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Tristan Boyer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Tennys Sandgren | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
01.04.2024 | Mexico City | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6) |
04.02.2024 | Dallas | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6) |
02.02.2024 | Cleveland | Ethan Quinn | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
01.02.2024 | Cleveland | James Kent Trotter | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Cleveland | Nick Chappell | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
26.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 3:6) |