Otto Virtanen - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
29.08.2024 |
US Open |
Alex De Minaur |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:3 (5:7, 1:6, 6:7)
|
27.08.2024 |
US Open |
Quentin Halys |
hard |
First round |
W 3:1 (6:3, 6:3, 6:7, 6:2)
|
22.08.2024 |
US Open |
Lucas Pouille |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3)
|
21.08.2024 |
US Open |
Paul Jubb |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3)
|
19.08.2024 |
US Open |
Liam Broady |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
|
15.08.2024 |
Cary |
David Goffin |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
13.08.2024 |
Cary |
Kyrian Jacquet |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2)
|
11.08.2024 |
Cary |
Harold Mayot |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
21.07.2024 |
Kitzbuhel |
Lukas Klein |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
20.07.2024 |
Kitzbuhel |
Alexander Weis |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
|
15.07.2024 |
Bastad |
Jaime Faria |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
03.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Tommy Paul |
grass |
Second round |
L 2:3 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5, 5:7, 4:6)
|
01.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Max Purcell |
grass |
First round |
W 3:0 (6:3, 6:2, 6:2)
|
27.06.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Roman Andres Burruchaga |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 3:1 (6:1, 6:2, 5:7, 7:6)
|
26.06.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Alexander Ritschard |
grass |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4)
|
24.06.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Franco Agamenone |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6)
|
16.06.2024 |
London |
Alexei Popyrin |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
09.06.2024 |
Hertogenbosch |
Marc-Andrea Huesler |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
08.06.2024 |
Hertogenbosch |
Zachary Svajda |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:6)
|
27.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Filip Misolic |
clay |
First round |
L 2:3 (6:4, 6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 2:6)
|
Giulio Zeppieri - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
18.06.2024 |
Sassuolo |
Martin Klizan |
clay |
First round |
L 0:0 (3:3)
Retired |
10.06.2024 |
Perugia |
Borna Coric |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6)
|
30.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Thanasi Kokkinakis |
clay |
Second round |
L 2:3 (6:1, 6:4, 3:6, 6:7, 2:6)
|
28.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Adrian Mannarino |
clay |
First round |
W 3:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1, 6:2)
|
23.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Otto Virtanen |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
|
22.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Adrian Andreev |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3)
|
20.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Stefano Travaglia |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
16.05.2024 |
Turin |
Fabio Fognini |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
14.05.2024 |
Turin |
Marc-Andrea Huesler |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6)
|
13.05.2024 |
Turin |
Dane Sweeny |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
|
09.05.2024 |
Rome |
Matteo Gigante |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
01.05.2024 |
Cagliari |
Marton Fucsovics |
clay |
First round |
L 0:1 (5:7, 0:4)
Retired |
23.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Facundo Bagnis |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
22.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Maximilian Marterer |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
14.04.2024 |
Bucharest |
Zdenek Kolar |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
10.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Benjamin Hassan |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
|
08.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Taro Daniel |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:3)
|
25.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
24.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Alexandre Muller |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
20.02.2024 |
Doha |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
|