Facundo Mena - Daniel Dutra Da Silva
home
away
-
-
Porto Alegre 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Facundo Mena | 2:1 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva |
Argentina | Country | Brazil |
307 | Ranking | 375 |
223 (pts 124, tourn. 21) | Ranking by surface | 236 (pts 118, tourn. 28) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
04.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Facundo Mena - Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
25.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Facundo Mena - Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
30.03.2022 | Pereira | Facundo Mena - Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
Facundo Mena - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.06.2024 | Lima | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
12.06.2024 | Lima | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
11.06.2024 | Lima | Roberto Cid Subervi | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
09.06.2024 | Santa Fe | Andrea Collarini | clay | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.06.2024 | Santa Fe | Ulises Blanch | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
06.06.2024 | Santa Fe | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
04.06.2024 | Santa Fe | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:5) |
07.05.2024 | Santos | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
04.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Karue Sell | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:1) |
02.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Kaichi Uchida | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
26.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:0, 3:6) |
25.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
23.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Daniel Antonio Nunez | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Alexis Galarneau | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Skander Mansouri | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
07.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Arjun Kadhe | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
31.03.2024 | Mexico City | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Matias Soto | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
24.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Alafia Ayeni | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
03.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Liam Gavrielides | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
03.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Remy Bertola | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
07.05.2024 | Santos | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
05.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
04.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Facundo Mena | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
03.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
02.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
30.04.2024 | Porto Alegre | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:5) |
29.04.2024 | Porto Alegre | Igor Gimenez | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
25.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Facundo Mena | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | W 1:0 (7:5, 5:1) Retired |
17.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
15.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gianluca Mager | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Alexander Weis | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
29.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Jose Pereira | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |