Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet
home
away
-
-
W100 Oeiras 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Polina Kudermetova | 1:0 | Carole Monnet |
Russia | Country | France |
183 | Ranking | 204 |
146 (pts 191, tourn. 15) | Ranking by surface | 229 (pts 128, tourn. 20) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
26.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
Polina Kudermetova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Erika Andreeva | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.06.2024 | Makarska | Noma Akugue Noha | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
21.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Kimberly Birrell | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 0:6, 3:6) |
30.04.2024 | Saint-Malo | Daria Saville | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
27.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Panna Udvardy | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
26.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Carole Monnet | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
25.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Kristina Mladenovic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
15.04.2024 | Rouen | Karolina Pliskova | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
14.04.2024 | Rouen | Irina Maria Bara | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Rouen | Dalila Jakupovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:0) |
29.03.2024 | Antalya | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 3:6) |
28.03.2024 | Antalya | Noma Akugue Noha | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:3, 3:0) Retired |
09.02.2024 | Mumbai | Darja Semenistaja | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Mumbai | Anastasia Zakharova | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Fiona Ferro | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Erika Andreeva | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Carlota Martinez Cirez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
31.12.2023 | Canberra | Rebecca Peterson | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
31.12.2023 | Canberra | Katarina Zavatska | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
21.11.2023 | W100 Takasaki | Suzan Lamens | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Carole Monnet - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Marina Stakusic | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
18.06.2024 | Gaiba | Alexandra Eala | grass | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
02.05.2024 | Saint-Malo | Katie Volynets | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
30.04.2024 | Saint-Malo | Selena Janicijevic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
26.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Polina Kudermetova | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
25.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Lucrezia Stefanini | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
23.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Tereza Martincova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras | Clara Tauson | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.03.2024 | Antalya | Darja Semenistaja | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | Antalya | Katarzyna Kawa | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.02.2024 | Austin | Sara Bejlek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
20.02.2024 | Merida | Iryna Shymanovich | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 5:7) |
06.02.2024 | Mumbai | Moyuka Uchijima | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Leolia Jeanjean | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Selena Janicijevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
30.12.2023 | Auckland | Tereza Martincova | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
27.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Polona Hercog | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 2:0) Retired |
24.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Martina Capurro Taborda | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
22.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Diana Shnaider | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:1) |