Duje Ajdukovic - Richard Gasquet
home
away
-
-
Masters Series Madrid 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Duje Ajdukovic | 0:1 | Richard Gasquet |
Croatia | Country | France |
129 | Ranking | 113 |
165 (pts 157, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 81 (pts 290, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.04.2024 | Masters Series Madrid | Duje Ajdukovic - Richard Gasquet | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
Duje Ajdukovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Francesco Passaro | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Zsombor Piros | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Richard Gasquet | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
11.04.2024 | Split 1 | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jonas Forejtek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:1) |
01.04.2024 | Houston | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 0:6) |
24.02.2024 | Pune | Adam Walton | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
23.02.2024 | Pune | Alexey Zakharov | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
22.02.2024 | Pune | Tristan Boyer | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
12.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Moez Echargui | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
28.01.2024 | Quimper | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Richard Gasquet - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Maximilian Marterer | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Adrian Mannarino | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Harold Mayot | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
05.04.2024 | Estoril | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Dominic Thiem | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
31.03.2024 | Estoril | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
30.03.2024 | Estoril | Gastao Elias | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
22.03.2024 | Murcia | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:0) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Chun Hsin Tseng | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
25.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Andrey Rublev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Doha | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |