Gregoire Barrere - Pedro Martinez Portero
home
away
-
-
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Gregoire Barrere | 2:0 | Pedro Martinez Portero |
France | Country | Spain |
128 | Ranking | 57 |
199 (pts 125, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 17 (pts 706, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.04.2024 | BCR Open Romania - Bucharest | Gregoire Barrere - Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
13.10.2019 | Antwerp | Gregoire Barrere - Pedro Martinez Portero | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
Gregoire Barrere - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Otto Virtanen | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
20.04.2024 | Bucharest | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Sebastian Korda | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | Bucharest | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Nicholas David Ionel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Ugo Blanchet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Radu Albot | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Second round | W 1:0 (7:5, 2:1) Retired |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Egor Gerasimov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | David Goffin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Pedro Martinez Portero - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Radu Albot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Miomir Kecmanovic | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Bucharest | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
07.04.2024 | Estoril | Hubert Hurkacz | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Estoril | Casper Ruud | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
05.04.2024 | Estoril | Richard Gasquet | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Estoril | Daniel Altmaier | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
31.03.2024 | Girona | Radu Albot | clay | Final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
30.03.2024 | Girona | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
29.03.2024 | Girona | Jesper De Jong | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:2, 1:0) Retired |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Blockx | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
02.03.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Arthur Fils | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1) |
26.02.2024 | Santiago | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |