Gonzalo Villanueva - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
02.05.2024 |
Porto Alegre |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
23.04.2024 |
Concepcion 1 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
19.04.2024 |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
Andrea Collarini |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
18.04.2024 |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
Mariano Kestelboim |
clay |
Second round |
W 1:0 (6:0, 5:2)
Retired |
16.04.2024 |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
02.04.2024 |
Florianopolis |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6)
|
26.03.2024 |
San Leopoldo |
Juan Pablo Varillas |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
|
25.03.2024 |
San Leopoldo |
Kaichi Uchida |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6)
|
19.03.2024 |
Asuncion |
Nicolas Zanellato |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
17.03.2024 |
Asuncion |
Ignacio Carou |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
|
04.03.2024 |
Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
Alex Rybakov |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 1:1 (6:1, 4:6)
Retired |
30.01.2024 |
Piracicaba |
Hernan Casanova |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
29.01.2024 |
Piracicaba |
Mariano Kestelboim |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
|
29.01.2024 |
Piracicaba |
Fernando Yamacita |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
|
17.01.2024 |
Tigre 1 |
Damien Wenger |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
15.01.2024 |
Tigre 1 |
Gerard Campana Lee |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
|
14.01.2024 |
Tigre 1 |
Gilbert Klier Junior |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
|
09.01.2024 |
Buenos Aires |
Oleksii Krutykh |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 6:7)
|
08.01.2024 |
Buenos Aires |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
29.11.2023 |
Temuco |
Aleksandar Kovacevic |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|