Juan Pablo Ficovich - Maxime Cressy
home
away
-
-
Cuernavaca 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0:2 | Maxime Cressy |
Argentina | Country | USA |
232 | Ranking | 169 |
52 (pts 389, tourn. 26) | Ranking by surface | 231 (pts 107, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Maxime Cressy - Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Juan Pablo Ficovich - Maxime Cressy | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
Juan Pablo Ficovich - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Vit Kopriva | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Evan Furness | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
28.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
27.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
26.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:6) |
24.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 6:3) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Maxime Cressy | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Bernard Tomic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Cressy | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
04.04.2024 | Mexico City | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Denis Kudla | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.03.2024 | Merida | Tristan Boyer | clay | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
22.03.2024 | Merida | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Emiliano Aguilera | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Maxime Cressy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Wuxi | Remy Bertola | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
04.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
02.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Mark Lajal | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
30.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Nathan Ponwith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
13.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Nicolas Mejia | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Alexis Galarneau | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
08.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Sebastian Fanselow | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Luca Van Assche | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |