Antoine Bellier - Adam Walton
home
away
-
-
Cuernavaca 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Antoine Bellier | 1:1 | Adam Walton |
Switzerland | Country | Australia |
341 | Ranking | 107 |
0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Antoine Bellier - Adam Walton | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
13.04.2023 | Leon Challenger | Adam Walton - Antoine Bellier | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
Antoine Bellier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.05.2024 | Geneva Open | Gijs Brouwer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
12.05.2024 | Tunis | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
11.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Adam Walton | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Alexis Galarneau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.11.2023 | Helsinki | Corentin Moutet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2023 | Helsinki | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | First round | W 1:1 (4:6, 4:1) Retired |
05.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
04.11.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.11.2023 | Ismaning | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Khumoun Sultanov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
25.10.2023 | Ortisei | Daniil Glinka | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
Adam Walton - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.06.2024 | Hertogenbosch | Marc-Andrea Huesler | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
05.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Daniel Evans | grass | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 6:7) |
28.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Arthur Rinderknech | clay | First round | L 0:3 (2:6, 4:6, 5:7) |
18.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | Illya Marchenko | hard | Final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:6) |
17.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | James Duckworth | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
16.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | Ricardas Berankis | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
15.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | Ji Sung Nam | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
14.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
10.05.2024 | Wuxi | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
08.05.2024 | Wuxi | Alex Bolt | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
07.05.2024 | Wuxi | James McCabe | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
05.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
05.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Bu Yunchaokete | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
04.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 7:5) |
01.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Alex Bolt | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
30.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Yi Zhou | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
21.04.2024 | Acapulco | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.04.2024 | Acapulco | Alexis Galarneau | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
18.04.2024 | Acapulco | Tristan Schoolkate | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Aidan Mchugh | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |