Mathys Erhard - Lukas Neumayer
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mathys Erhard | 0:2 | Lukas Neumayer |
France | Country | Austria |
331 | Ranking | 207 |
(pts , tourn. ) | Ranking by surface | 187 (pts 131, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Mathys Erhard - Lukas Neumayer | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Mathys Erhard - Lukas Neumayer | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Mathys Erhard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Emilio Nava | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Manuel Guinard | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jakub Nicod | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
07.04.2024 | Split 1 | Max Hans Rehberg | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
18.03.2024 | Zadar | Andrea Picchione | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Gerald Melzer | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Matthew Dellavedova | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
27.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zdenek Kolar | hard | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
23.11.2023 | Yokohama | Yosuke Watanuki | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Yokohama | Colin Sinclair | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.11.2023 | Yokohama | Naoki Nakagawa | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
12.11.2023 | Kobe | Rio Noguchi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
23.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Andrew Paulson | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
22.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
16.08.2023 | Todi | Gabriel Debru | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
Lukas Neumayer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 6:2, 3:0) Retired |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Alexis Gautier | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Mathys Erhard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Jonas Forejtek | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Zadar | Dominic Thiem | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Mathys Erhard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Landaluce | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Stefano Travaglia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
08.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
27.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Timo Stodder | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
02.11.2023 | Guayaquil | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 0:6, 4:6) |