Mitchell Krueger - Patrick Kypson
home
away
-
-
Sarasota 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mitchell Krueger | 1:0 | Patrick Kypson |
USA | Country | USA |
252 | Ranking | 150 |
344 (pts 59, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 578 (pts 15, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Mitchell Krueger - Patrick Kypson | clay | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:6) |
Mitchell Krueger - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.04.2024 | Savannah | Andres Andrade | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
23.04.2024 | Savannah | Clement Tabur | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
21.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Zizou Bergs | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
20.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1) |
19.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Joel Schwaerzler | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
17.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Thai Kwiatkowski | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Ethan Quinn | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
12.04.2024 | Sarasota | Zizou Bergs | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
10.04.2024 | Sarasota | Martin Damm | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Patrick Kypson | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Gijs Brouwer | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Gabriel Diallo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Zachary Svajda | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Harold Mayot | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Matteo Gigante | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Daniel Rincon | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | August Holmgren | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Daniel Michalski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
Patrick Kypson - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Zizou Bergs | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Savannah | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Calvin Hemery | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Mitchell Krueger | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
01.04.2024 | Houston | Zizou Bergs | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Brandon Holt | clay | Qialification final | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Kiranpal Pannu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ugo Humbert | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ethan Quinn | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
16.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Marcos Giron | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Miomir Kecmanovic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
04.02.2024 | Cleveland | Ethan Quinn | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Cleveland | James Duckworth | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
02.02.2024 | Cleveland | Emilio Nava | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
31.01.2024 | Cleveland | Murphy Cassone | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
29.01.2024 | Cleveland | Nathan Ponwith | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | First round | L 1:3 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |