Timofey Skatov - Damir Dzumhur
home
away
-
-
Barletta 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Timofey Skatov | 1:2 | Damir Dzumhur |
Kazakhstan | Country | Bosnia-Herzegovina |
267 | Ranking | 126 |
149 (pts 172, tourn. 25) | Ranking by surface | 320 (pts 68, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.04.2024 | Barletta | Timofey Skatov - Damir Dzumhur | clay | 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Damir Dzumhur - Timofey Skatov | hard | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
05.06.2023 | Heilbronn | Damir Dzumhur - Timofey Skatov | clay | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
Timofey Skatov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Ostrava | Henri Squire | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Ostrava | Daniel Rincon | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.04.2024 | Barletta | Damir Dzumhur | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Filip Misolic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Zadar | Adrian Andreev | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Sandro Kopp | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
20.03.2024 | Zadar | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Andrea Pellegrino | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Salvatore Caruso | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Mohamed Safwat | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) | |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
21.10.2023 | Vienna | Fabian Marozsan | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.10.2023 | Stockholm | Dino Prizmic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
02.10.2023 | Lisbon | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Rudolf Molleker | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Damir Dzumhur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.04.2024 | Ostrava | Henri Squire | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5) |
27.04.2024 | Ostrava | Manuel Guinard | clay | Semi-finals | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
26.04.2024 | Ostrava | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Nicholas David Ionel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3) Retired |
07.04.2024 | Barletta | Harold Mayot | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
06.04.2024 | Barletta | Timofey Skatov | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Andrea Picchione | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Marius Copil | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Cristian Garin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Fabio Fognini | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
16.02.2024 | Manama | Richard Gasquet | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
15.02.2024 | Manama | Daniel Rincon | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.02.2024 | Manama | Adrian Andreev | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Alessandro Giannessi | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |