Gianluca Mager - Daniel Cukierman
home
away
-
-
Florianopolis 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Gianluca Mager | 1:0 | Daniel Cukierman |
Italy | Country | Israel |
253 | Ranking | 413 |
150 (pts 171, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | (pts , tourn. ) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gianluca Mager - Daniel Cukierman | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
Gianluca Mager - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Second round | W 1:1 (4:6, 5:1) Retired |
01.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
22.03.2024 | Asuncion | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Asuncion | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Philip Sekulic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Santiago | Valerio Aboian | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
07.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Hernan Casanova | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:1) Retired |
28.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
Daniel Cukierman - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gianluca Mager | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Pedro Boscardin Dias | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:4, 2:0) Retired |
31.03.2024 | Florianopolis | Ignacio Carou | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Wilson Leite | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Damien Wenger | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 6:7) |
07.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Alafia Ayeni | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 7:5) |
28.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
19.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Brandon Holt | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
17.01.2024 | Indian Wells | James Kent Trotter | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
15.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Vasek Pospisil | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mirza Basic | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Benoit Paire | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
02.10.2023 | Alicante | Daniel Cox | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
05.09.2023 | Istanbul | Yanki Erel | hard | First round | L 0:1 (2:6, 0:1) Retired |