Ugo Blanchet - Maximilian Marterer
home
away
-
-
Napoli 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ugo Blanchet | 0:0 | Maximilian Marterer |
France | Country | Germany |
192 | Ranking | 101 |
291 (pts 79, tourn. 13) | Ranking by surface | 112 (pts 220, tourn. 18) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
No h2h games |
Ugo Blanchet - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Francisco Comesana | clay | Final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
20.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Valentin Royer | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
19.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
18.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Emilio Nava | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Henrique Rocha | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Francesco Passaro | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 2:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Jonas Forejtek | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Jesper De Jong | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Tom Paris | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
Maximilian Marterer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Felix Auger Aliassime | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Estoril | Dominic Thiem | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lukas Klein | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
27.02.2024 | Dubai | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Dubai | Luca Van Assche | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Yanki Erel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Doha | Hugo Grenier | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Vit Kopriva | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Denis Shapovalov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Lorenzo Musetti | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Nuno Borges | hard | First round | L 0:3 (5:7, 6:7, 2:6) |
19.11.2023 | Danderyd | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.11.2023 | Danderyd | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
17.11.2023 | Danderyd | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:1) |
15.11.2023 | Danderyd | Arthur Fery | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |