Denis Yevseyev - Cezar Cretu
home
away
-
-
Girona 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Yevseyev | 1:0 | Cezar Cretu |
Kazakhstan | Country | Romania |
185 | Ranking | 356 |
381 (pts 46, tourn. 13) | Ranking by surface | 252 (pts 90, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Denis Yevseyev - Cezar Cretu | clay | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
Denis Yevseyev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | First round | L 0:1 (2:6, 0:3) Retired |
26.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Mark Lajal | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
25.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Philip Sekulic | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
24.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Altug Celikbilek | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Yibing Wu | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | First round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:0, 2:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Cezar Cretu | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Kenny de Schepper | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (2:6, 0:2) Retired |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kyle Edmund | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
24.01.2024 | Ottignies | Gauthier Onclin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
20.01.2024 | Tenerife | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
19.01.2024 | Tenerife | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Fabio Fognini | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
Cezar Cretu - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Radu Albot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Norbert Gombos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Nicola Kuhn | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Pol Martin Tiffon | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Nino Serdarusic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
20.09.2023 | Sibiu | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
18.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Henri Squire | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Charles Broom | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
19.03.2023 | Zadar | Jeremy Jahn | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:1, 0:6) |
03.10.2022 | Parma | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.09.2022 | Seville | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 0:6, 0:6) |
04.09.2022 | Seville | Quentin Folliot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
30.08.2022 | Como | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
29.08.2022 | Como | Francesco Forti | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) |
28.08.2022 | Como | Lukas Neumayer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
12.07.2022 | Iasi | Louis Wessels | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
24.04.2022 | Ostrava | Emilio Nava | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |