Nino Serdarusic - Matteo Martineau
home
away
-
-
Zadar 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Nino Serdarusic | 2:0 | Matteo Martineau |
Croatia | Country | France |
327 | Ranking | 187 |
90 (pts 261, tourn. 26) | Ranking by surface | 238 (pts 101, tourn. 21) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Nino Serdarusic - Matteo Martineau | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
23.08.2023 | Augsburg | Matteo Martineau - Nino Serdarusic | clay | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
Nino Serdarusic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Andrea Picchione | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Zdenek Kolar | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Cezar Cretu | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Edas Butvilas | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Valentin Royer | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 1:6) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Mikalai Haliak | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.11.2023 | Champaign | Ethan Quinn | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
15.11.2023 | Champaign | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
13.11.2023 | Champaign | Aidan Mayo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Emilio Nava | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
03.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Beibit Zhukayev | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:1) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Eliot Spizzirri | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mate Valkusz | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | Sibiu | Andrew Paulson | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Matteo Martineau - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Hugo Dellien | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Lucas Miedler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 6:7) |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Luca Nardi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Chun Hsin Tseng | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Alessandro Giannessi | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Mate Valkusz | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Zsombor Piros | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
15.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
11.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
09.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |